Viterbo 29 / 11 / 2014
60 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | PAMPALONI MATTIA | KODOKAN FIRENZE |
2° | DELLA VOLPE ANTONIO | CENTRO GINNICO PI.ELLE |
3° | CIAVARELLA VITO | MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
3° | ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE | REMBUKAN KARATE |
5° | TRASTULLI ALESSANDRO | C.U.S. PERUGIA |
5° | PAGANO DAVIDE | SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
7° | PATERNI MARCO | GUAZZARONI arl |
7° | SPONGANO FRANCESCO | DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
7° | CASABLANCA DOMINIK | POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
7° | CARMIGNANI LUCA | KARATE KWAI PESCIA |
11° | PIZZO DAVIDE | REMBUKAN KARATE |
/ | PALUMBO VITO | CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE |
/ | MELANDRI MARCELLO | PERFORMANCE S.K.S. |
/ | SECCO LUCA | IPPON 2 KARATE |
/ | SILVESTRI LUCA | CENTRO ATLETICO SPORTIVO |
/ | GHIRARDI MICHAEL | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | AVEROLDI CLAUDIO | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | MARTELLA STEFANO | KODOKAN FIRENZE |
/ | BANAUDI PIETRO | DOJO DO DIANO MARINA |
/ | TRIGGIANI DANILO | PICCA KARATE TEAM |
/ | CUNSOLO FEDERICO | ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ | DI NIRO ALESSANDRO | BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO |
/ | ERONIA GIUSEPPE | A.S. DILET. LEONE |
/ | MENNA PAOLO | C.K.S. ORTONA |
/ | RIGANELLO DOMENICO | MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
67 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | ACERBO VINCENZO | SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
2° | PULEO GABRIELE | KODOKAN FIRENZE |
3° | D'ONOFRIO FRANCESCO | CENTRO ATTIVITA MOTORIA |
3° | CARTELLI GIUSEPPE | REMBUKAN KARATE |
5° | CORSELLI ALBERTO | DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
5° | IANNONE STEFANO R | TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
7° | FERRARA ANDREA | CENTRO ATLETICO SPORTIVO |
7° | TIBURZI DANIEL | GIN. ANGEL |
7° | DIOTALLEVI ANDREA | DOJO KARATE LUCCA |
7° | BARIGELLI RICCARDO | DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
11° | ERONIA ROMEO | A.S. DILET. LEONE |
/ | DIEGHI MATTIA | KARATE TEAM 1999 |
/ | CIOCE SALVATORE | KARATE CLUB BITONTO |
/ | LIBRALE MARCO | DOJO DOKKO DO |
/ | PARISI ANTONY | BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
/ | VALCALDA ALFREDO | ANDREA DORIA |
/ | PIZZIOLO ANDREA | KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
/ | BORTOLOTTI ANDREA | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | JENDOUBI RABII | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | MARCOTULLI ALESSANDRO | BODY KING |
/ | ROSALIA ANGELO | SHOTOKAN CLUB MOTTA |
/ | CAGNAZZI LUCA | ERAKLES ROMA |
/ | D'AGUI LUCA | KARATE SORSO |
/ | ADAMO FRANCESCO | YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ | DI DONATO DOMENICO | KARATE ROSETO |
/ | FASTELLINI GIACOMO | ATLETICO SPORT CLUB |
/ | MORINI MATTIA | C.U.S. PERUGIA |
/ | NECCI ALESSANDRO | FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ | CROCETTA GIUSEPPE | SO-GU PATERNA' |
/ | FRANCICA GIACOMO | FRANCIOSO VIBO MARINA |
/ | PROIETTI SAMUELE | GUAZZARONI ARL |
75 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | HASANI MICHELE | POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
2° | DE STEFANO ANTONIO | SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
3° | MARTINA MICHELE | DOJO DOKKO DO |
3° | BUONO LUCA | SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
5° | ORLANDI MATTEO | YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
5° | CIOCE SALVATORE | KARATE CLUB BITONTO |
7° | CAPONE GABRIELE | BODY KING |
7° | MANCINI GIULIO | KODOKAN FIRENZE |
7° | FALANGA FRANCESCO | FUNAKOSHI CLUB LA SPEZIA |
7° | LOLLO FRANCESCO | MIKAZUKI DOJO KARATE |
11° | PUNZO ANTONIO | IGEA WELLNESS |
/ | CAVALLO SALVATORE | ERAKLES ROMA |
/ | CATANZARO MAURO | MASTER PLANET |
/ | DEIANA EMANUELE | MABUNI CLUB |
/ | BERTELLI CLAUDIO | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | CIARDO GIUSEPPE | FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ | SPIRIDON COSTANTIN V | TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ | COMPAROZZI LEONARDO | ATLETICO SPORT CLUB |
/ | MALAPONTI EDWARD | GOLD EXTREME |
/ | MARZANO VINCENZO | KARATE DOJO CALCIANO |
/ | DAVIDE LORIS | EUROPA TEAM |
/ | BONALDA PIERPAOLO | MASTER RAPID SKF |
/ | DE PASCALIS SIMONE | DENISPORT. |
/ | MANCINELLI FEDERICO | KUSHANKU DOJO |
/ | FRANCA ALESSANDRO | KARATE SORSO |
/ | SIRACUSA ANTONIO F | BUSHIDO KARATE |
/ | RANZETTI ALESSANDRO | CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO |
/ | ZACCHELLO THOMAS | ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ | RANIERI MARCO | EDERA KARATE |
/ | LIZZA SIMONE | IPPON 2 KARATE |
/ | MODONI JACOPO | TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ | SANNINO GENNARO | IGEA WELLNESS |
/ | COLASANTI ANDREA | FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ | CARUSO VINCENZO | SALVATORE TUNNO |
/ | PANCI FEDERICO | TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ | CARDOSELLO MARCO | FIT FOR YOU |
84 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | TESORO GIUSEPPE | CHAMPION CENTER |
2° | RAMORINO FABIO | TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
3° | FRAGALE VINCENZO | TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
3° | MONACIS MARCO | FISIC CENTER KARATE |
5° | CANTATORE MIRKO | CENTRO SPORT |
5° | RICCIO SIMONE | WELLNESS ZONE |
7° | BERTA MATTIA | EUROPA TEAM |
7° | BOLDA DAVIDE | KARATE TEAM 1999 |
7° | MARCELLI LORENZO | FIT FOR YOU |
7° | BORTOLOTTO MICHAEL | KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
11° | KOFLER DOMINIK | JU DOJO RACINES |
/ | GALLORINI PAOLO | AREZZO KARATE |
/ | CHIRIVI ALESSANDRO | DOJO BUSHI GALATONE |
/ | RUSSO FRANCESCO | SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
/ | LA ROSA MICHELE | KARATE COSENZA |
/ | GLORIA GIOACCHINO | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | ZULLO NICOLAS | TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ | ROMA ENRICO | KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
/ | INCOGNITO DAMIANO | REMBUKAN KARATE |
/ | VIGLIOTTI CLEMENTE | KARATE S.M. A VICO |
94 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | MARINO SIMONE | KODOKAN FIRENZE |
2° | FASOLINO ALFONSO | SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
3° | MALINVERNO JONATHAN | JUDO KARATE CLUB |
3° | CATASTINI JACOPO | DOJO KARATE LUCCA |
5° | FORTUNATO ALESSIO | IPPON KARATE S.SPIRITO |
5° | CARRARO GIACOMO | ASI KARATE VENETO |
7° | BUCCIONE FRANCESCO | OTSUKA KARATE CLUB |
7° | GIANNONE GAETANO | REMBUKAN KARATE |
7° | STEA SAMUEL | METROPOLITAN KARATE |
7° | GALLO AGOSTINO | MARTIAL ARTS RECALE |
11° | DI MARCO DANILO | CONNECTION CLUB |
+94 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | LONGOBARDI PASQUALE | CHAMPION CENTER |
2° | D'ARCHIVIO RICCARDO | AVENGERS TEAM |
3° | VENTURA SIMONE | ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
3° | STABILE LORENZO | POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |