Lido di Ostia - 10 maggio 2014
47 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
GRECO DANILO |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
2° |
MARCIANTE MAURO |
IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
3° |
TEVERINI SIMONE |
A.S.D.. GIN. ANGEL |
3° |
VITULANO GENNARO |
EVER GREEN |
5° |
RAGNOLI DAVIDE |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
5° |
TORELLI MIRCO |
S.S. GUAZZARONI |
7° |
GAGGERO ANDREA |
KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
7° |
PACE CRISTIAN |
METROPOLITAN KARATE |
7° |
ZANNI WILLIAM |
LIONS KARATE TEAM CREDARO |
7° |
LIVERANI FRANCESCO |
KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO |
11° |
MANTOVANI VALERIO |
MATRIX SOCIETA SPORTIVA |
/ |
LANDI MATTEO |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
/ |
FULMINI ERASMO |
TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ |
VENERUSO RAFFAELE |
IGEA WELLNESS |
/ |
LOMBARDINELLI BERNARDO |
PALESTRA SIRIUS |
/ |
MARASCO MARIO |
FISIC CENTER KARATE SHOTOKAN |
/ |
TRUSCIGLIO CHRISTIAN |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
PASTORINI MARCO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO |
/ |
CASADEI SWHANEE |
JOHNNY S KARATE BORGO SISA |
/ |
TERZO SALVATORE |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
/ |
STUCCHI FLAVIO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
BORDI JACOPO |
MATRIX SOCIETA SPORTIVA |
52 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MARCHESE SAMUELE |
JISSEN DOJO KARATE CLUB |
2° |
PISONI EDOARDO |
JISSEN DOJO KARATE CLUB |
3° |
MARINO GIOVANNI |
CHAMPION CENTER |
3° |
SALVATI AUGUSTO |
OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA |
5° |
CANNARELLA SEBASTIANO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
5° |
BIANCHI LORENZO |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
7° |
LUCCHETTA MATTEO |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
7° |
ZARRELLI MATTEO |
NINJIA CLUB |
7° |
CONTESSI ALESSIO |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
7° |
BONAFINI FEDERICO |
A.S.DNIJI-DO KARATE |
11° |
DALTIN ERIC |
ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ |
ZAMBRANO ALFONSO |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
/ |
BIGNAMI FILIPPO |
PERFORMANCE S.K.S. |
/ |
RUSSO FRANCESCO PIO |
FISIC CENTER KARATE SHOTOKAN |
/ |
DAMOLIDEO ANTONIO |
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO |
/ |
DAINOTTO JACOPO |
KENSEIDO KARATE |
/ |
BUSSOTTI FRANCESCO |
S.S. GUAZZARONI |
/ |
SILVI TOMMASO |
S.S. GUAZZARONI |
/ |
MARINO ANDREA |
KENSEIDO KARATE |
/ |
RAIMONDO VITO |
CENTRO KARATE ZACCARO |
/ |
BALDACCI GIANLUCA |
KENDRO SPORTS |
/ |
LEIDI LORENZO |
BREMBATE SOPRA A.S. |
/ |
FEDERICI DANIELE |
AVENGERS TEAM |
/ |
CAVALLARA KEVIN |
TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ |
TAPINASSI LORENZO |
ACCADEMIA SHOTOKAN |
/ |
BELLOMIA MARCO |
KINEO MESSINA |
/ |
RAFFAELI VINCENZO |
KARATE DOCENTER |
/ |
CASTELLI FABIO |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
SAVIOZZI SAMUELE |
WELLNESS S.S. |
/ |
MARULLO PASQUALE |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ |
PIZZOLANTE ANDREA |
SKORPION KARATE |
/ |
CARRUEZZO ALBERTO |
METROPOLITAN KARATE |
/ |
ZONNO MARCO |
METROPOLITAN KARATE |
/ |
CASTI MATTEO |
KARATE DON BOSCO |
/ |
DE FALCO DAVID |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
SAMMASSIMO MORGAN |
SCUOLA ARTI MARZIALI SHIHAN |
/ |
MAIORANO PIETRO |
AREA SHOTOKAN TRIESTE |
57 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
SADA MIRSAD |
KARATE PIACENZA A.S. |
2° |
CARRUCCIO ANTONIO |
WORLD WELLNESS |
3° |
ZUCCHETTI MARCO |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
3° |
UCAR FLAVIO |
MIZAR CENTER |
5° |
PECHLANER EMANUELE |
CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
5° |
TOMMASI CORRADO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
7° |
VICARI MATTEO |
KENBUKAN ROMA |
7° |
CUNSOLO ALESSANDRO |
ASI KARATE VENETO |
7° |
CORNA MANUEL |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
7° |
D’ABRUNZO FRANCESCO |
TOP LINE SAN MARCELLINO |
11° |
PALAZZONI CARLO |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ |
CAMPANELLA FRANCESCO |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
/ |
MAZZOLENI FABIO |
BREMBATE SOPRA A.S |
/ |
ROSSETTI EMANUELE |
KARATE CATONA |
/ |
TERNULLO ANACLETO |
PRO SPORT MELILLI |
/ |
BINI GABRIELE |
MACHINTOSH CLUB |
/ |
PURICELLI EMANUELE |
JISSEN DOJO KARATE CLUB |
/ |
MARRA ALESSIO |
FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA |
/ |
CREA PAOLO |
KARATE WA YU KAI MUGGIO |
/ |
BATTISTA VINCENZO |
KENDRO SPORTS |
/ |
CAMPISI RICCARDO |
GOLD EXTREME |
/ |
TUMEDEI EMANUELE |
EDERA KARATE FORLÌ |
/ |
CAMPOLI MARCO |
ACTIVITY BLACK DRAGON |
/ |
NORSCIA MATTEO |
A.S.D. CENTRO ITALIANO |
/ |
ROMANO GIOVANNI |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
/ |
BUSCEMI GIUSEPPE |
CENTRO ARTI MARZ. A.S. |
/ |
AVOLIO FABRIZIO |
TIMAR WELLNESS |
/ |
PETTINARI ALESSIO |
PALESTRA SIRIUS |
/ |
DELLISANTI ALESSIO |
EUROPA TEAM |
/ |
INCHINGOLI ANGELO |
CENTRO SPORTIVO CANOSA |
/ |
TURCHI LUCA |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
MALINVERNO KENNETH |
JUDO KARATE CLUB |
/ |
MALLIA GIUSEPPE |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
/ |
PETRONE GIOVANNI |
CENTRO KARATE ZACCARO |
/ |
AVALLONE NICOLAS |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
/ |
SILVESTRO RICCARDO |
FITNESS CLUB |
/ |
CRISCI FABRIZIO |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
/ |
D’OTTAVIO MATTIA |
AVENGERS TEAM |
63 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
VERNIERI GABRIELE |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
2° |
FERRARA CHRISTIAN |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
3° |
MALIK BORIS |
DOJO KARATE LUCCA |
3° |
ABBATE ALESSANDRO |
TIMAR WELLNESS |
5° |
BONTEMPI MATTEO |
NIJI-DO KARATE |
5° |
PEDERSOLI PAOLO |
NIJI-DO KARATE |
7° |
SANTUCCI EDOARDO |
KARATE DOSCHI |
7° |
LAURIA FABRIZIO |
CORNIGLIANO 79 |
7° |
SORANO RICCARDO |
S.S. GUAZZARONI |
7° |
IAPADRE LORENZO |
EUROPA TEAM |
11° |
CASTRO ANGELO |
REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
/ |
MANCUSO CLAUDIO |
WELLNESS ZONE |
/ |
CHIARELLI EMANUELE |
SYSTEM FI |
/ |
ALBERTON RICCARDO |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
/ |
BOTTA DANILO |
SPORTING SAMURAI S. EGIDIO |
/ |
TABACCO GIUSEPPE |
STAR TOP LINE DIMENSIONE 3 |
/ |
VIZZARDI CRISTIAN |
LIONS KARATE TEAM CREDARO |
/ |
SERRATORE ROBERTO |
SPORT KARATE CURINGA |
/ |
IOMMI DIEGO |
PALESTRA SIRIUS |
/ |
MARINO BENNY |
SPORT CENTER PRIOLO |
/ |
PIZZI ALESSIO |
AZZURRO SPORTING CLUB ROMA |
/ |
FALEO ALESSANDRO |
A.S. LEONE |
/ |
MANSIONE GABRIELE |
KUSHANKU DOJO |
/ |
BRANDONI DAVID |
CONERO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
SCARPELLI FILIPPO |
ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI |
/ |
TASSONE DAVIDE |
KENBUKAN ROMA |
/ |
MORALE CORRADO |
CENTRO ARTI MARZ. |
/ |
CASOTTI SIMONE |
FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA |
/ |
DIVELLI MARCO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
/ |
SANTANGELO FRANCESCO |
CENTRO KARATE ZACCARO |
/ |
COLANGELO GENNARO |
SCUOLA KARATE MONTAGANO |
/ |
MARANO ANTONIO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
/ |
CELENTANO AUGUSTO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
/ |
INGUSCI ANDREA |
A.S.NEST |
70 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
PORTOGHESE ALESSANDRO |
CHAMPION CENTER |
2° |
FASOLINO ANDREA |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
3° |
DELLE CURTI ASHENAFI |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
3° |
ANASTASI TOMMASO |
REMBUKAN KARATE |
5° |
GIORDANO GIUSEPPE FLAVIO |
SPORTING SAMURAI S. EGIDIO |
5° |
BARONE MATTEO |
CORNIGLIANO 79 |
7° |
VAGHI GIANLUCA |
KENBUKAN ROMA |
7° |
MELANO ALBERTO |
SOCIETA GINNASTICA DI TORINO |
7° |
GIONTI FRANCESCO |
DYNAMIC CLUB |
7° |
ROSSI NICOLA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
11° |
CIARLEGLIO ELISEO |
NAKAYAMA KARATE VINCHIATURO |
/ |
MERCADINI RICCARDO |
CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
REYES CARL ANTHONY |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
/ |
GRILLO GIUSEPPE |
UNIVERSITY KARATE CLUB LICATA |
/ |
COCO GABRIELE |
RIVIERA DEL FITNESS |
/ |
FRANCO GIUSEPPE |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ |
RICCARDI ALESSANDRO |
CHAMPION CENTER |
/ |
MOSCHINI MATTIA |
JOHNNY S KARATE BORGO SISA |
/ |
DAVANZO FRANCESCO |
NENRJUKAN KARATE |
/ |
CAMPANARO GIOVANNI |
CENTRO KARATE ZACCARO |
/ |
MERISIO DARIO |
CLUB SHOTOKAN ALCAMO |
/ |
DI SANO CRISTIAN |
A.S. KARATE ROMA |
/ |
NASTASI MIRKO |
BUSHIDO KARATE |
/ |
DI PASQUALE AMEDEO |
KARATE DOSCHI |
78 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
GUARGUAGLINI ALESSIO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE PIOMBINO |
2° |
FARAONE ALESSIO |
NUOVA POLISP.BELLIZZI |
3° |
NETTORE BIAGIO |
FITNESS CLUB |
3° |
RUSSO FRANCESCO |
OLYMPIC PLANET |
5° |
TESTA GIUSEPPE |
NIPPON CLUB ACIREALE |
5° |
TOMASICCHIO ALESSANDRO |
KANKUDAI |
7° |
NOVELLI SIMONE |
KARATE DOSCHI |
7° |
PANERONI ANDREA |
CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO |
7° |
LORO FEDERICO |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
7° |
LO PICCOLO GIACOMO |
DOJO KARATE DO |
11° |
ROMANAZZI EMANUELE |
FORTITUDO 1903 |
/ |
CARTA SALVATORE |
MUSTACCIO KARATE |
+78 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
TONIOLO NICOLO |
KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO |
2° |
PALLADINO MARIO |
SPORTING SAMURAI S.EGIDIO |
3° |
CIMINO MARCO |
KARATE CATONA |
3° |
MAZZEO LORENZO |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
5° |
DONNO NICOLO |
TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
5° |
CARPICO ALESSANDRO |
FUJIYAMA VELLETRI |
7° |
MENGARELLI CLAUDIO |
KARATE ANCONA |
7° |
RENZULLI FRANCESCO |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
7° |
VECCIA ANDREA |
SHOTOKAN TRIESTE |
7° |
POCCHI EMANUELE |
C.K.S. 2000 |
11° |
COLANTONIO ALESSANDRO |
JOHNNY S KARATE BORGO SISA |
/ |
PECORA FRANCESCO |
LIBERTAS CLUB |
/ |
TAFA GIULIANO |
NINJIA CLUB |
/ |
TUSO ALESSANDRO |
SCUOLA KARATE MONTAGANO |
/ |
CELLETTI FRANCESCO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |