Ostia Lido - 22 novembre 2014
40 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
QUACECI ALFIO |
KARATE TEAM 1999 |
2° |
CANNARELLA MIRCO |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
3° |
MAIELI KEVIN |
C.K.S. 2000 |
3° |
TOLLIS ALEX |
BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO |
5° |
ANDREOLI LORENZO |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
5° |
LUCIANO CARMINE |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
7° |
ADRIQUICHE ISMAIL |
KARATE KWAI PESCIA |
7° |
CARFORA ANTONIO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE S.M. A VICO |
7° |
SERENO FEDERICO |
FC MOREVILLA |
7° |
PARISI SALVATORE |
CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI |
11° |
OSELLADORE LUCA |
KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO |
/ |
RUGGIERO MARCO |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ |
BALMAS SIMONE |
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB |
/ |
COSTA LORENZO |
KARATE MOTTA DI LIVENZA |
/ |
BRUNO ENRICO |
MASTER KARATE OFFIDA |
/ |
FRANCA ANDREA |
WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO |
/ |
GENTILI CRISTIAN |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
SPINELLI CLAUDIO |
METROPOLITAN KARATE |
/ |
CLITONE MICHELE |
A.S. DILET. LEONE |
/ |
SACCONE SIMONE S. |
ASAHI KARATE C.D.A. |
/ |
D’ARIENZO SAMUEL |
FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA |
/ |
CHERUBINI ANDREA |
KARATE CASENTINO |
/ |
PINTO FRANCESCO |
CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN |
/ |
LAMBERTI ANDREA |
KARATE CLUB VALCENO |
/ |
SCORDAMAGLIA SIMONE |
CINTURA NERA KARATE |
/ |
BILLECI FLAVIO |
REMBUKAN KARATE |
/ |
SINISGALLI VINCENZO |
ATTIVITA MOTORIA D ONOFRIO |
/ |
CARUSO FRANCESCO |
FITNESS VILLAGE |
45 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MORRA CHRISTIAN |
CHAMPION CENTER |
2° |
LA MARCA CORRADO |
CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI |
3° |
CARBONI CRISTIAN |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
3° |
MARIOLINI SIMONE |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
5° |
CIARLONI MATTIA |
DOJO DOKKO DO |
5° |
FASOLINO ALESSIO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
7° |
BELLAN NICOLA |
DRAGON S KARATE |
7° |
BRIGIOLA LUIGI |
CENTRO GINNICO PI.ELLE |
7° |
FIORE MATTEO |
CENTRO GINNICO PI.ELLE |
7° |
ANDRETTA DAVIDE |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
11° |
RUGGERI SILVIO |
SHOTOKAN CLUB MOTTA |
/ |
ACHILUZZI MICHELE |
SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
/ |
BERNICH ALESSANDRO |
AREA SHOTOKAN TRIESTE |
/ |
BRANCA DAMIANO |
KARATE CATONA |
/ |
CAPPELLO VINCENZO |
CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
CARLONE CLEMENTE |
BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO |
/ |
CAVATERRA ALESSANDRO |
MATRIX SRL |
/ |
CIVANI GIOVANNI |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
/ |
COSENTINO GIULIO PIO |
KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
/ |
DELRIO FABRIZIO |
KARATE SORSO |
/ |
GALEAZZI NICOLAS |
KARATE ANCONA |
/ |
GENTILI GIACOMO |
KARATE KWAI PESCIA |
/ |
IUVALE RAUL |
KARATE SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
LIGUORI DOMENICO |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ |
LOMBARDI ALESSANDRO G. |
MATRIX SRL |
/ |
MARCHITELLI DAVIDE |
CENTRO STUDIO KARATE SHOTOKAN |
/ |
MAZZA DOMENICO |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
/ |
MENNILLO LUCA |
FITNESS CLUB |
/ |
PACINO GIANMARCO |
SHOTOKAN CLUB MOTTA |
/ |
POLINORI IVANO |
KENBUKAN ROMA |
/ |
RAMETTA PAOLO |
CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
TANTILLO FRANCESCO |
DOJO AKIYAMA TORINO |
/ |
TONFONI CRISTIANO |
KRT NINJIA CLUB |
50 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
CARAMAGNO LORENZO |
REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA |
2° |
SANISLAV CLAUDIO G. |
TREVISO KARATE |
3° |
GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO |
FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA |
3° |
MONTALBANO PAOLO |
IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
5° |
COMITE MASCAMBRUNO A. |
CENTRO GINNICO PI.ELLE |
5° |
GAETANO PASQUALE |
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
7° |
TROIANO MANUEL |
MATRIX SRL |
7° |
APPUGLIESE STEFANO |
KARATE TEAM ISERNIA |
7° |
CIAMPALINI ANDREA |
KARATE SHOTOKAN CERTALDO |
7° |
COTRUFO CARMINE |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO |
11° |
VITALE EMANUELE |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
/ |
DANIEL NICOLA |
VEDELAGO KARATE CLUB |
/ |
CIARLONI MARCO |
DOJO DOKKO DO |
/ |
TIBURZI CRISTIAN |
GSD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA |
/ |
NERI ANDREA |
KUSHANKU DOJO |
/ |
COLUCCI DOMENICO |
CENTRO KARATE ZACCARO |
/ |
CRUGLIANO GENNARO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
/ |
PORCHEDDU DANIELE |
CAMI-ITTIRI |
/ |
VENANZI DAVIDE |
GYM LINE A R.L. |
/ |
MUSCOLO ALESSIO |
EAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ |
BARBERIS VIGNOLA TOMMASO |
IPPON 2 KARATE |
/ |
LORENZINI MIRKO |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
/ |
DE SANTIS ANDREA |
RVM MIZAR CENTER |
/ |
MASTRANDREA GIORDANO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
PUPPO MATTEO |
KARATE CLUB GENOVA |
/ |
ESPOSITO EMMANUEL SHEDLI |
CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
NERI JACOPO |
SPORTING CLUB AVEZZANO |
/ |
KHURANA AARUSH |
ATLETIC CLUB |
/ |
FORESI ALESSANDRO |
PALESTRA SIRIUS |
/ |
BENINATI ANTONIO |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
55 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MARCHESE VALERIO |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
2° |
PETRALITO SEBASTIANO |
MASTER CAPO PASSERO. |
3° |
ZANNI NICOLAS |
KARATE TEAM CREDARO |
3° |
LUCATTINI AURELIO |
MATRIX SRL |
5° |
MARANGELO GAETANO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
5° |
FILIPPI FRANCESCO |
SHINGITAI PISA |
7° |
DELISE CRISTIANO |
AREA SHOTOKAN TRIESTE |
7° |
RICCI GIORGIO |
KARATE LUNIGIANA |
7° |
BONAVERI GIANLUCA |
SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
7° |
GRIMALDI PASQUALE |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
11° |
PECHLANER SAMUELE |
CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
VARGIU LUCA |
PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN |
/ |
GIULIANO CARMELO |
SHOTOKAN CLUB MOTTA |
/ |
GIANNANTONIO ANGELANTONIO |
BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO |
/ |
LAURO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO |
KARATE GEMELLI |
/ |
MAGAGNA MATTEO |
SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA |
/ |
DE SALVO DOMENICO |
KARATE CATONA REGGIO DI |
/ |
TROISE REGINALDO |
RYU DOJO GIANCO |
/ |
VALECCE CAMIL |
KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
/ |
MIOTTI LUCA |
JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB |
/ |
AMA EDOARDO |
KARATE CLUB GENOVA |
/ |
MENCHISE ANTONIO |
SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB |
/ |
MICCIO ANDREA |
OTSUKA KARATE CLUB |
/ |
TOSONI EDOARDO |
PALESTRA SIRIUS |
/ |
TRINGALI ANDREA |
REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA |
/ |
FALEO MARCO PIO |
A.S. DILET. LEONE |
/ |
GRANATIERO MATTIA |
IL POLIEDRO CFS |
/ |
BERCINI DENIS |
STAR TOP LINE DIMENSIONE 3 |
61 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
RUGGIERO ROSARIO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
2° |
ROSSI ALESSANDRO |
RENSHUKAN TORINO |
3° |
GAZZE SIMONE |
SOCIETA SPORTIVA ARCOBALENO |
3° |
OMBRES MANUEL |
ANTISTICAPRO SPORT TIRRENICO |
5° |
COLOMBO DAVIDE |
KARATE C.U.S. BERGAMO |
5° |
FILIPPONE MANUELE |
POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA |
7° |
RAGAZZO LORENZO |
ASI KARATE VENETO |
7° |
ARCANGELI VALERIO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
7° |
FRANZESE CHRISTIAN |
CHAMPION CENTER |
7° |
GAMEZ PATRICK S. |
DHARMA A.S. |
11° |
MORGILLO SIMONE |
KARATE TEAM ISERNIA |
/ |
PAPACELLA DIEGO |
KARATE ANCONA |
/ |
GIANNONE MARIO |
REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
/ |
NITTI VITO |
GINNASTICA ADRIATICA |
/ |
D’ALESSIO BIAGIO |
KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO |
/ |
FERRANTI VINCENZO |
STAR TOP LINE DIMENSIONE 3 |
/ |
RICCARDO MANTOVAN |
ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ |
BONADDIO GIANLUCA |
PRO SPORT TIRRENICO |
/ |
AGNINO GABRIELE |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO |
/ |
CECCHI MATTEO |
NINJIA CLUB |
/ |
LAMBERTI ANGELO |
KARATE CLUB VALCENO |
68KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
ZIPPOLI CRISTIAN |
S.G BRESCIANA |
2° |
INDAGATI DAVIDE |
KARATE WADO-RYU SPINEA |
3° |
DELL’ALBANI PAOLO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
3° |
DAPRATO LEONARDO |
DOJO KARATE LUCCA |
5° |
PIRAS LORENZO |
YAMA ARASHI A.S. |
5° |
TUNNIS MATTEO |
KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO |
7° |
CINGOLANI DIEGO |
KARATE ANCONA |
7° |
BERTELETTI ANDREA |
DRAGON S KARATE |
7° |
PETROSELLI FEDERICO |
MIZAR CENTER |
11° |
IACIOFANO VALERIO |
SHIHOZUKI KARATE CAMPOBASSO |
11° |
ETTORRE MARIO |
SCUOLA KARATE MIGLIONICO |
/ |
MUSELLA MARIO |
KARATE BENINCASA ISIDORO |
/ |
FERILLI FEDERICO |
KARATE SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
D’ASTOLFO ALESSANDRO |
OTSUKA KARATE CLUB |
75 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MARIOTTI NICCOLO |
NINJIA CLUB |
2° |
ZARRELLA ANGELO PIO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
3° |
FASANO GIOVANNI |
KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO |
3° |
PUCCI ALESSANDRO |
OTSUKA KARATE CLUB |
5° |
LEONE FEDERICO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
7° |
RANIERI CRISTIANO |
ASI KARATE VENETO |
7° |
QUALITA NICOLO |
PALESTRA SIRIUS |
83 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
PAPAGNI FABRIZIO |
KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
2° |
LATTANZI ANDREA |
SPAZIO KARATE A.S.D. |
3° |
RUSU MARIUS |
SHINDOKAI SAVONA |
3° |
NETTIS DAVIDE |
CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
7° |
LICCIARDI PASQUALE |
MUSOKAN TEANO |
7° |
MAMELI FRANCESCO |
KEN-KO PIOBESI |