40 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
TEVERINI SIMONE |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL |
2° |
MENNILLO LUCA |
A.S.D.FITNESS CLUB |
3° |
LA MARCA CORRADO |
CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI |
3° |
FALCO GIUSEPPE |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
5° |
MARIOLINI SIMONE |
A.S.D. MASTER RAPID |
5° |
TOLLIS ALEX |
KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO |
7° |
TURRISI NICOLO |
SSD CKS 2000 |
7° |
GRIMALDI PASQUALE |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
7° |
FERRANTE FABRIZIO |
A.S. TORA-DO CLUB |
7° |
SERENO FEDERICO |
A.S.D. FC MOREVILLA |
11° |
TIBURZI CRISTIAN |
A.S.D JUDO CLUB POMEZIA |
/ |
ROGGI GABRIELE |
A.S.D. DYNAMIC'S CLUB 2010 |
/ |
ACHILUZZI MICHELE |
A.S.D. SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
/ |
OSELLADORE LUCA |
ASD KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO |
/ |
OLCESE ALESSANDRO |
RECCO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
ADRIQUICHE ISMAIL |
KARATE KWAI PESCIA |
/ |
OLIVERIO GIORGIO SAVERIO |
A.S.D. ESERCITO "FOLGORE" |
/ |
ORSI LEONARDO |
A.S.D. KUSHANKU DOJO |
/ |
RIZZI FRANCESCO |
FTW A.S.D. |
/ |
GAROFALO JONATHAN |
SSD CKS 2000 |
/ |
COLUCCI DOMENICO |
KARATE ZACCARO MATERA |
/ |
SABATINI FEDERICO |
A.S.D. KUSHANKU DOJO |
/ |
SCIORTINO GIOVANNI B. |
A.S.D. CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN |
/ |
RINALDI RICCARDO |
EFESO FIT CLUB A.S.D. |
/ |
CARLONE CLEMENTE |
BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO |
/ |
TRUSCIGLIO CHRISTIAN |
A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
RAGNOLI DAVIDE |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
/ |
MORRA CHRISTIAN |
CHAMPION CENTER |
/ |
MACRINO CARMINE |
MUSOKAN 2000 TEANO |
/ |
CANNARELLA MIRCO |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
VOLPI EMANUELE |
DINAMIK KARATE CLUB LIMBIATE |
/ |
TERZO SALVATORE |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
45 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
RAPPARINI DAVIDE |
A.S.D. SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
2° |
CONTESSI ALESSIO |
A.S.D. MASTER RAPID |
3° |
DAMOLIDEO ANTONIO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
3° |
VITULANO GENNARO |
A.P.D. EVER GREEN |
5° |
FASOLINO ALESSIO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
5° |
CARAMAGNO LORENZO |
REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA |
7° |
CANNARELLA GIUSEPPE |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
7° |
GAETANO PASQUALE |
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
7° |
LIVERANI FRANCESCO |
KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO |
7° |
MORANDINI ANDREA |
ETRURIA FIRENZE |
11° |
MONGIOVì MARCO |
CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
FERRARA DAVIDE |
ETRURIA FIRENZE |
/ |
RAIMONDO VITO |
CENTRO KARATE ZACCARO MATERA |
/ |
DE SANTIS ANDREA |
RVM MIZAR CENTER |
/ |
LEIDI LORENZO |
POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA |
/ |
SARTARELLI SIMONE |
A.S. PONTINO TERRACINA |
/ |
LUCATTINI AURELIO |
MATRIX S.S.D. SRL |
/ |
GIOMBINI GIACOMO |
.CONERO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
NERI ANDREA |
KUSHANKU DOJO |
/ |
LO RE' MATTEO |
CONERO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
SIRIGNANO SIMONE |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO |
/ |
GOLA PIETRO |
STUDIO KARATE JU JITSU 2002 |
/ |
APPUGLIESE STEFANO |
KARATE TEAM ISERNIA |
/ |
LIUT JANIS |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
PERNA VINCENZO |
CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN |
/ |
CASTELLI FABIO |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
ANDRETTA DAVIDE |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
/ |
BORDI JACOPO |
MATRIX S.S.D. SRL |
/ |
MONTALBANO PAOLO |
IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
/ |
DONATO NICOLO' |
RECCO KARATE TEAM |
50 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
RUGGIERO ROSARIO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
2° |
RUSSO FRANCESCO PIO |
FISIC CENTER KARATE SHOTOKAN |
3° |
LUCCHETTA MATTEO |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
3° |
AVALLONE NICOLAS |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
5° |
PETRALITO SEBASTIANO |
MASTER CAPO PASSERO |
5° |
MARANGELO GAETANO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
7° |
TODARO STEFANO |
ACCADEMIA DE BARTOLOMEO |
7° |
FERRARA GIUSEPPE |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
7° |
NICOLOSI DAVIDE PRIMO |
KARATE SHOTOKAN HIROSHI SHIRAI |
7° |
TRIGONA MATTEO |
KENBUKAN ROMA |
11° |
ORSENIGO MARCELLO |
SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA |
/ |
D'ALESSIO BIAGIO |
KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO |
/ |
COTRUFO CARMINE |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO |
/ |
MARZANO GIULIANO |
KARATE DOJO CALCIANO |
/ |
PELAMATTI ANDREA |
A.S.D. MASTER RAPID |
/ |
BELLINI LUCA |
A.S.D. MASTER RAPID |
/ |
ZARRELLI MATTEO |
KARATE NINJA CLUB |
/ |
ZANNI NICOLAS |
VALCALEPIO CREDARO |
/ |
BELTRAMINI ANDREA |
.BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE |
/ |
BIGNAMI FILIPPO |
S.K.S PERFORMANCE |
/ |
BOZZA GIOVANNI |
KARATE BIELLA |
/ |
FALEO MARCO PIO |
DILETTANTISTICA LEONE |
/ |
OMBRES MANUEL |
PRO SPORT TIRRENICO |
/ |
PAPPALARDO ELIA |
RVM MIZAR CENTER |
/ |
MORGILLO SIMONE |
KARATE TEAM ISERNIA |
/ |
FARRONI EMANUELE |
SPAZIO KARATE |
/ |
COSENTINO GIULIO PIO |
KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
/ |
AMARI LORENZO |
KARATE KWAI PESCIA |
55 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
CAMPANELLA FRANCESCO |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
2° |
RUSSO FABRIZIO |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
3° |
BUSCEMI GIUSEPPE |
CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI |
3° |
TERNULLO ANACLETO |
A.S.D. PRO SPORT MELILLI |
5° |
ANGINO GABRIELE |
CENTRO FITNESS CITTANUOVA |
5° |
SALVADORI ANDREA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
7° |
AVOLIO FABRIZIO |
C.F.TIMAR A.S.D. |
7° |
PANARO GABRIELE |
STAR TOP LINE DIMENSIONE 3 |
7° |
DELISE CRISTIANO |
SHOTOKAN TRIESTE KARATE |
7° |
BATTISTA VINCENZO |
A.S.D. SPORT KENDRO |
11° |
BELLISARIO TITO |
KARATE DOSCHI ASD |
/ |
STRIANO BRUNO |
KARATE DO KOHAI LA MADDALENA |
/ |
DELLISANTI ALESSIO |
A.S.D. EUROPA TEAM |
/ |
POLIDORO DIEGO |
AS.SPORTIVA POPOLARE |
/ |
PANZERI MATTEO |
POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA |
/ |
RUSU ALEXANDRO |
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ |
PAGNI ANDREA |
KARATE KWAI PESCIA |
/ |
AGNINO GABRIELE |
A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO |
/ |
PORTELLO DAVIDE |
A.S.D. STUDIO KARATE JU JITSU 2002 |
/ |
PECHLANER SAMUELE |
CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI J |
/ |
FILIPPONE MANUELE |
A.S.D JUDO CLUB POMEZIA |
/ |
MAZZOLENI FABIO |
POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA |
/ |
AUCIELLO GAETANO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE S.M. A VICO |
/ |
CIPOLLA FABIO |
POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE SOPRA |
/ |
BONADDIO GIANLUCA |
A.S.D. PRO SPORT TIRRENICO |
/ |
DA PRATO LEONARDO |
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE LUCCA |
/ |
PALLADINO VALERIO |
IRONMAN S.S.D. A R.L. |
/ |
GIORDANO COSTANTINO |
ASD SPORTING SAMURAI |
61 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
FERRARA CHRISTIAN |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
2° |
ANASTASI TOMMASO |
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA REMBUKAN |
3° |
PEDERSOLI PAOLO |
NIJI-DO KARATE |
3° |
LANA ANTONIO |
IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
5° |
MARANO ANTONIO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
5° |
FRANZESE CHRISTIAN |
CHAMPION CENTER |
7° |
PIGNOTTI ANDREA |
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA VILLA PIGNA |
7° |
VIZZARDI CRISTIAN |
S.K.C. VALCALEPIO CREDARO |
7° |
LO IACONO EMANUEL |
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
7° |
VALLICELLA SAMUELE |
A.S.D. NIPPON CLUB KARATE |
11° |
BOSONI FEDERICO |
A.DILET.IPPON 2 KARATE |
/ |
CAPUANO LUIGI |
IGEA WELLNESS & ENTERTAINMENT |
/ |
COLANGELO GENNARO |
SCUOLA KARATE MONTAGANO |
/ |
GRAZIANO LUCA |
CENTRO KARATE ZACCARO MATERA |
/ |
ORSINI FABIO |
A.S.D. KARATE LEPINO |
/ |
PASTORELLI ALESSANDRO |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO |
/ |
ROMANO GIOVANNI |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
/ |
SANTUCCI EDOARDO |
KARATE DOSCHI ASD |
/ |
TEODORANI NICOLAS |
JOHNNY'S KARATE BORGO SISA |
/ |
VANNI ALESSANDRO |
O - NAMI KARATE FIRENZE |
/ |
ZARRELLA ANGELO PIO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
68KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
DELLE CURTI ASHENAFI |
POL. NAKAYAMA ASD |
2° |
MERCADINI RICCARDO |
CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
3° |
FALANGA DANIELE |
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
3° |
BOTTA DANILO |
ASD SPORTING SAMURAI |
5° |
FERRANDINO DAVIDE |
CENTER KARATE SHOTOKAN |
5° |
MAZZARDO MATTEO |
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA "LEONE" |
7° |
GALIERO GIUSEPPE |
CHAMPION CENTER |
7° |
FINOCCHI GERARDO |
A.S.D. MUSOKAN 2000 TEANO |
7° |
MARRA LUCA LILIANO |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
7° |
STRANGIS VINCENZO F |
.DILETT.SPORTING CENTER |
11° |
POLINESI RICCARDO |
PALESTRA SIRIUS S.S.D. |
/ |
LANZI CRISTIAN |
SPORTING KARATE GUASTALLA |
/ |
CIACCHI FABRIZIO |
SUBEQUANA KARATE CLUB |
/ |
DEI ROSSI RICCARDO |
SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA |
/ |
DESTINO FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. JUDO PRENESTE |
/ |
ETTORRE MARIO |
ASCUOLA KARATE MIGLIONICO |
/ |
JASLIKOWSKI WOJCIECH I. |
MUSTACCIO KARATE & DANCE |
/ |
STANCA ANDREA |
ASS. ETRURIA FIRENZE |
75 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
TOMASICCHIO ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. KANKUDAI BARI |
2° |
RUSSO FRANCESCO |
A.P.DIL.OLYMPIC PLANET |
3° |
CIMINO MARCO |
KARATE CATONA R. CALABRIA |
3° |
CARTA SALVATORE |
MUSTACCIO KARATE & DANCE |
5° |
||
5° |
||
7° |
MOSCHINI MATTIA |
JOHNNY'S KARATE BORGO SISA |
7° |
GIUSTI ALEX ROSSANO |
ACTIVITY BLACK DRAGON |
83 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
VECCIA ANDREA |
A SHOTOKAN TRIESTE KARATE |
2° |
NAPOLETANO JONATHAN |
MUSOKAN 2000 TEANO |
3° |
CARPICO ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. FUJIYAMA VELLETRI |
3° |
DEI LEONARDO |
SHOTOKAN POL.CERTALDO |