45 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
DAMOLIDEO ANNA M. |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
2° |
BRAMBILLA ALESSIA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
3° |
BUGATTI LETIZIA |
NIJI-DO KARATE GARDONE |
3° |
CREMISINI CAMILLA |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO |
5° |
CAPRA GIULIA |
SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
5° |
ZANARDINI ELISA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO A.S.D. |
7° |
BOVE DESIDERIA S. |
OLYMPIC PLANET |
7° |
CORRADO DANIELA |
.FITNESS CLUB CAIVANO |
7° |
PANTALEONI CARLOTTA |
JISSEN DOJO KARATE |
7° |
RONDINELLA MELANIA |
RVM MIZAR CENTER |
11° |
ARACU CHIARA |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO |
/ |
CAPRA GIORGIA |
A.S.D. SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
/ |
CAVO CAMILLA |
ANDREA DORIA |
/ |
COSENZA ANNA |
CKS 2000 SIRACUSA |
/ |
CRISANTINO FRANCESCA |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
MAGGIPINTO ANNA |
SAMURAI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
MILA JONH |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO KARATE |
/ |
RIZZATO LINDA |
ASD ARTE DEL MOVIMENTO |
/ |
SIMMI MARIAILENIA |
A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI |
/ |
VALENTE MARTINA |
A.S.D.KARATE TRENTO |
50 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA |
A.S. UNIVERSAL CENTER |
2° |
MELI GIORGIA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
3° |
BERARDINO AGNESE |
JISSEN DOJO KARATE |
3° |
DE ROSA NOEMI |
KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
5° |
POLLICINO ALESSANDRA |
POLISPORTIVA SPORT |
5° |
POZZI CHIARA |
FITNESS CLUB |
7° |
NACCARELLA CHIARA V. |
SPORTS CONNECTION |
7° |
PAROZZI CHIARA |
JISSEN DOJO KARATE |
7° |
ROCCO GAIA |
NUOVA POLISP. BELLIZZI |
7° |
TAINI CAMILLA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
11° |
ACQUAVIVA GRAZIA L. |
MASTER CAPO PASSERO |
/ |
ARICO' ALESSIA |
A.S.D. BUSHIDO KARATE |
/ |
BERGONZINI ALICE |
CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
CAMARDO JENNYFER |
NAKAYAMA KARATE CLUB |
/ |
CANDIDORI ALESSIA |
CORPO LIBERO RONCHI |
/ |
COATA LUCIA |
HAGAKURE PERUGIA |
/ |
CRUGLIANO CRISTIANA |
ACCADEMIA KARATE |
/ |
CULTRARO SOPHIE |
MASTER CAPO PASSERO |
/ |
FANCIULLO VIOLA |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
/ |
FEO FEDERICA |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
/ |
FERRETTI ALESSIA |
L'ACCADEMIA KARATE |
/ |
GALLO MARZIA |
DYNAMIC'S CLUB 2010 |
/ |
GIAMPA' LUCIANA |
APRO SPORT TIRRENICO |
/ |
GRECO CATERINA |
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA LEONE |
/ |
LENOCI NOEMI |
YOSEIKAN KARATE BAREGMO |
/ |
MASCHERONI GAIA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
/ |
MASTRANTUONO ELISA |
EUROPA TEAM TORINO |
/ |
MILANOVIC SABRINA |
SAKURA CLUB CAIVANO |
/ |
PACIFICI ALESSIA |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO |
/ |
PANTEGHINI SABRINA |
MASTER RAPID |
/ |
PECORARO TEODORA |
KARATE TEAM |
/ |
PEDEMONTE ERIKA |
FUNAKOSHI CLUB |
/ |
PULEDDA ANGELA |
CAMI ITTIRI |
/ |
SALVATI ROSA |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
/ |
SANTAMBROGIO MONICA |
IPPON 2 KARATE |
/ |
TEDALDI GIORGIA |
KARATE CLUB VALCENO |
/ |
TONNI SARA |
MUSASHI KARATE CLUB |
/ |
URSO ALBACHIARA |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TAIJI KASE |
/ |
ZANOLA MIRIANA |
MUSASHI KARATE CLUB |
56 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
PAPPAPICCO ALESSIA |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
2° |
FIDANZA GIORGIA |
CENTRO ITALIANO |
3° |
CALA' MARTINA |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
3° |
COSCI LAURA |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
5° |
MINARDI SOFIA |
ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN |
5° |
STORARI REBECCA |
KARATE PROGRAM GARLASCO |
7° |
BOSELLI CAMILLA |
FARNESIANA KARATE |
7° |
MAFFINI SAHARA |
JUDO KARATE CLUB |
7° |
MARINELLI SOFIA |
BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASO |
7° |
VITALI GIULIA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
11° |
AMBROSIONI SOFIA |
OLIMPIA KARATE |
/ |
ANDREOZZI GIULIA |
YAMA SHIRO MESSINA |
/ |
ANGELINI GIULIA |
A.S.D. KARATE SHOTOKAN |
/ |
BACHIS ALESSIA |
NIJI-DO KARATE GARDONE |
/ |
BARBUTO SARA |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO |
/ |
CACI ALESSIA |
NUOVA POLISP. BELLIZZI |
/ |
CERRA VANESSA |
CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
CHIODI NICOLE |
MASTER RAPID |
/ |
CIMATTI GEMMA |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO |
/ |
COPPETTI SARA |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ |
CORVEDDU MARIKA |
MASTER CLUB KARATE |
/ |
CRESTANI LISA |
FUJIYAMA KARATE |
/ |
D'ALOIA ROBERTA PIA |
CENTRO ATLETIC KARATE |
/ |
DILORENZO CARLOTTA |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ |
FUSILLO SARA |
DOJO KARATE-DO |
/ |
GALLO LUANA |
MARTIAL ARTS RECALE |
/ |
IANNACCONE ARIANNA |
TOUKON KARATE DO |
/ |
LANZONE ELEONORA |
FORZA E COSTANZA |
/ |
LOPERFIDO LETIZIA |
A.S.SAMURAI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
LUCHETTA MARIA NICOLE |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ |
MANTINEO GIULIA |
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE DO |
/ |
MARCELLI ILARIA |
KARATE BODY & SOUL |
/ |
MURA ELENA |
SAKURA DOJO 2 |
/ |
OLIVIERO FEDERICA |
MABUNI CLUB |
/ |
RAFFAELLI ERIKA |
S.K.F.S PORT KARATE |
/ |
SALIJAJ DORA |
FARNESIANA KARATE |
/ |
SCARONGELLA ANNA |
PALESTRA CENTRO SPORT |
/ |
SOLIMENO DANIELA |
EVER GREEN |
/ |
STELLINO LETIZIA |
IPPON 2 KARATE |
/ |
TILOLA ALICE |
MASTER RAPID |
/ |
TORTUL SARA |
2003 KARATE CLUB |
/ |
VERSI ROBERTA |
DILETTANTISTICA LEONE |
62 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
RUBINI DESI |
A.S.D. KARATE SHOTOKAN |
2° |
GRAMEGNA SABRINA |
A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI |
3° |
CARNEVALE GIAMPAOLO ELISA |
A.S.D. KARATE PROGRAM |
3° |
SALVETTI ANNA |
.OLIMPIA KARATE |
5° |
BELLO LUCIA |
POMPEO PICCA KARATE |
5° |
FANZANI FRANCESCA |
MABUNI CLUB |
7° |
PACOR ALESSANDRA |
MIZAR CENTER |
7° |
RIZZO ELISA |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO |
7° |
VANZETTI IRENE |
IL POLIEDRO |
7° |
VASILESCU ELENA |
SHORIN CLUB ROMA |
11° |
ANGELINI ALESSIA |
SPORTS CONNECTION |
/ |
BONACCURSO CHIARA |
SPORTING CENTER |
/ |
CAPOLUPO ILARIA |
CAPOLUPO A.S.D. KARATE |
/ |
CIMINO KIMBERLY |
DOJO KARATE-DO |
/ |
FASANO SARA |
KARATE S.MARO |
/ |
FERRANTI SILVIA |
STAR TOP LINE |
/ |
IACONO ARIANNA |
TAKU DAY KARATE |
/ |
INCAGNOLI OLGA |
A.S.D.KARATE TRENTO |
/ |
MAMMETTI VERONICA |
SHORIN CLUB ROMA |
/ |
MARONGIU FABIANA |
WORLD WELLNESS KARATE |
/ |
MICHELOT CARLOTTA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
/ |
MONACIS MICHELA |
FISIC CENTER KARATE |
/ |
ORLANDO ANASTASIA |
SCUOLA KARATE PATTI |
/ |
PAOLONI EMANUELA |
KARATE LEPINO PRIVERNO |
/ |
PASQUINELLI IRENE |
DOJO KARATE LUCCA |
/ |
POZZA LARA |
FUJIYAMA KARATE |
/ |
PRAMOTTON SAMANTHA |
GIOCOSPORT KARATE |
/ |
TRASTULLI GIORGIA |
HAGAKURE PERUGIA |
/ |
TREVISAN TALISA |
CENTRO STUDI KARATE |
/ |
UGUCCIONI JESSICA |
S.K.S PERFORMANCE |
/ |
VERMIGLIO ELEONORA |
FRATELLANZA SAVONESE |
70 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MARINELLI CHIARA |
MATRIX GENZANO |
2° |
OLIANAS PERLA MATILDE |
JUDO CLUB POMEZIA |
3° |
CAPASSO IDA |
CHAMPION CENTER |
3° |
MOLLICA MARTINA |
POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO |
5° |
SHUMKO ANASTASIYA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
5° |
ZANELLA NICOLE |
DOJO KARATE LUCCA |
7° |
ANGRISANI FRANCESCA |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
7° |
PUZZONIA MARIAROSARIA |
SPORT TIRRENICO |
7° |
TUFI FRANCESCA |
SPORTS CONNECTION |
7° |
VILLA SARA |
JISSEN DOJO KARATE |
11° |
BANCONE GERARDA |
SHOTOKAN KARATE |
/ |
CESTER VALENTINA |
KARATE CLUB MESTRE |
/ |
POPOLI LAURA |
NIJI-DO KARATE GARDONE |
/ |
TRUDDAIU CAMILLA |
MASTER CLUB KARATE |
/ |
TUTTOBENE CRISTINA |
CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN |