Lido di Ostia 02-11-2014
48 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
2° |
IMAMI HAYAT |
KARATE JUDO DON BOSCO |
3° |
GIULIANI CAMILLA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
3° |
SALVATORELLI GIULIA |
ANZIO FIT SPORT |
5° |
MENCARELLI MIRIAM |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
5° |
MIGLIORE CHIARA |
IL POLIEDRO CFS |
7° |
BONETTI DENISE |
POLISPORTIVA CONSOLINI |
7° |
ZAPPACOSTA AURORA |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
11° |
LIUZZI VIVIANE |
KROTON RYU |
53 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
SASSANO SILVIA |
IL POLIEDRO CFS |
2° |
GUERRINI BENEDETTA |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
3° |
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA |
REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
3° |
GHIRARDO RACHELE |
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE |
5° |
POZZI CHIARA |
FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA |
5° |
DELVECCHIO SVEVA |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
7° |
CHELI VERONICA |
MATRIX SOCIETA SPORTIVA |
7° |
BERARDINO AGNESE |
JISSEN DOJO KARATE CLUB |
7° |
DE ROSA NOEMI |
KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
7° |
MASTRANTUONO ELISA |
EUROPA TEAM |
11° |
POLLICINO ALESSANDRA |
SPORT CENTER MESSINA |
/ |
FIDANZA GIORGIA |
A.S.D. CENTRO ITALIANO |
/ |
ZANOLA MIRIANA |
MUSASHI KARATE CLUB |
/ |
ROSATI ELENA |
MOGLIANO VENETO A.S. |
/ |
BEGHEA ANDREEA |
BODY KING EVOLUTION |
/ |
FACCIOLO ISABELLA |
KARATE CROTONE |
/ |
MAGGIPINTO ANNA |
SAMURAI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
GALLOTTA VALENTINA |
A.S.D.. GIN. ANGEL |
/ |
MASTROVITO ALESSANDRA |
ACCADEMIA DE BARTOLOMEO |
/ |
MARCELLI ILARIA |
BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO |
/ |
ZAZA BENEDETTA |
YAMABUSHI CLUB FERMO |
/ |
MONTALBANO GLORIA |
IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
59 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
BROGNERI SARA |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
2° |
GUIDONE DAFNE |
KARATE TEAM NJO |
3° |
SANDONNINI LISA |
BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO |
3° |
MARROCCO FEDERICA |
DOJO DOKKO DO |
5° |
FUSILLO SARA |
KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
5° |
PAPPAPICCO ALESSIA |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
7° |
CALLIANO MARTA |
IL POLIEDRO CFS |
7° |
MAFFINI SAHARA |
JUDO KARATE CLUB |
7° |
SCHINCARIOL ALEXA |
KARATE DO SHO |
7° |
DELNEVO EMILY |
KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO |
11° |
STOLFA NUNZIA |
KENDRO SPORT |
/ |
DE LEO RACHELE |
DOJO KARATE LUCCA |
/ |
BIONDO SARA |
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE |
/ |
PATTIS ALEXANDRA |
DOJO RACINES |
/ |
BIANCONI VANESSA |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ |
RAMUNNI VALENTINA |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
CORAZZA ELENA |
GOSHIN DO |
/ |
IACOVIELLO ANTONELLA |
LIBERTAS CLUB |
/ |
CALIENDO SARA |
MUSOKAN TEANO |
/ |
LUCHETTA MARIA NICOLE |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ |
PULEDDA ANGELA |
CAMI ITTIRI |
66 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
ZANGRANDO ILARIA |
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB |
2° |
CANNARELLA CHIARA |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
3° |
ZIPPOLI MARTA |
A.S. .BRESCIANA |
3° |
CALA MARTINA |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
5° |
PANICO GIULIANA |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
5° |
MICHELOT CARLOTTA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
7° |
TIRALONGO MARIA PAOLA |
KARATE AVOLA |
7° |
ORLANDO ANASTASIA |
SCUOLA KARATE PATTI |
7° |
GRAMEGNA SABRINA |
KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
7° |
SALVETTI ANNA |
OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO |
11° |
POLLARA MARIA |
REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA |
/ |
VECCHIONE GIUSI |
A.S. GIUSEPPE MOSCATI |
/ |
CIMINO KIMBERLY |
SHOTOKAN LENTINI |
/ |
BELLO LUCIA |
POMPEO PICCA KARATE TEAM |
/ |
VANZETTI IRENE |
IL POLIEDRO CFS |
/ |
STAGLIOLI ASIA |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
/ |
STAGLIOLI ILENIA |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
/ |
CASTELLUCCI ELEONORA |
KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO |
/ |
MAZZOCATO GIORGIA |
KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE |
/ |
BOSCHIN LAURA |
KARATE CLUB 2003 |
/ |
COULON ALINE |
C.U.S. PERUGIA |
/ |
FIORENTINI ELEONORA |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
PIAZZA FEDERICA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
/ |
DI LORENZO MIRIAM |
A.S.DILET. C.K.S.ORTONA |
+66 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
METTI SARA |
ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN |
2° |
DREASSI CATERINA |
KARATE CLUB 2003 |
3° |
TUFI FRANCESCA |
CONNECTION CLUB |
3° |
DRALI SARA |
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE |
5° |
MOLLICA MARTINA |
POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO |
5° |
MATTIS REBECCA |
KEN-KO PIOBESI |
7° |
PALOMBI GIULIA |
S.S. GUAZZARONI |
7° |
SORRENTINO PIERPAOLA |
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |