TORINO 14-02-2015
60 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MARESCA LUCA |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
2° |
GIULIANI MICHELE |
FIAMME GIALLE ROMA |
3° |
DE LEO VINCENZO |
METROPOLITAN KARATE |
3° |
CRESCENZO ANGELO |
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO |
5° |
MURA MAURIZIO |
KARATE SORSO |
5° |
BISACCIA LUIGI |
TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
7° |
CIVIDINI MATTEO |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
7° |
VASTOLA ANTONIO |
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO |
7° |
CECCARELLI FRANCESCO |
SHOTOKAN KRT FIGUCCIO |
7° |
SIMMI DANIELE |
KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
11° |
LOSI RICCARDO |
CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO |
/ |
MICHELETTI GIORDANO |
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB |
/ |
BARDELLA RUDY |
NEW SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
CARMIGNANI LUCA |
KARATE KWAI PESCIA |
/ |
DELLA VOLPE ANTONIO |
CENTRO GINNICO PI ELLE |
/ |
CIAVARELLA VITO |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ |
PAMPALONI MATTIA |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
/ |
PIZZO DAVIDE |
REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
/ |
INDELICATO ANTONINO |
IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
/ |
DI SANTO DANIELE |
MACHINTOSH CLUB |
/ |
TRASTULLI ALESSANDRO |
C.U.S. PERUGIA |
/ |
BACHI GIANCARLO |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
/ |
SECCO LUCA |
IPPON 2 KARATE |
/ |
ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE |
REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
/ |
GHIRARDI MICHAEL |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ |
CALCAGNO RUFINO |
KARATE S.M. A VICO |
/ |
TRIGGIANI DANILO |
PICCA KARATE TEAM |
/ |
CASTELLETTI DAVIDE |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ |
STEFANINO RAFFAELE |
NEW BODY FITNESS CLUB |
/ |
CASABLANCA DOMINIK |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
/ |
DO ENRICO |
CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO |
/ |
DI PIETRO GABRIELE |
REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
/ |
MARTELLA STEFANO |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
/ |
FASCIANI DANIELE |
KARATE ALANNO |
/ |
ALLORI ALESSIO |
CORNIGLIANO 79 |
/ |
LO PRESTI SIMONE |
MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO |
/ |
STRANO GIUSEPPE F. |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
/ |
VITULANO LUCA |
CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE |
/ |
ALAIMO GASPARE |
IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
67 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
DE VIVO GIANLUCA |
SHIRAI CLUB SVALENTINO |
2° |
SERINO SALVATORE |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
3° |
PULEO GABRIELE |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
3° |
JENDOUBI RABII |
KARATE GENOCCHIO - |
5° |
IOVINE GIANLUCA |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
5° |
BORTOLOTTI ANDREA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
7° |
PE OSCAR |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
7° |
BELLA STEFANO |
REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA |
7° |
SCOGNAMIGLIO MAURO |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE |
7° |
CULASSO MAURIZIO |
ERAKLES ROMA |
11° |
LENTINI MARCO |
IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
/ |
FRANCICA GIACOMO |
FRANCIOSO VIBO MARINA |
/ |
AMORE LUIGI |
WELLNESS ZONE |
/ |
MARCOTULLI ALESSANDRO |
BODY KING |
/ |
PARISI ANTONY |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
/ |
PASTORE GIUSEPPE |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
FERILLI SIMONE |
NEW OLYMPO |
/ |
CORSELLI ALBERTO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
MANNI PIERFRANCESCO |
KARATE BODY & SOUL |
/ |
POLIMENI CARMELO |
SPORT CENTER MESSINA |
/ |
PIZZO FEDERICO |
REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
/ |
TRINTI EMILIANO |
SHOTOKAN FIUGGI |
/ |
IANNONE STEFANO R. |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
FISOGNI DIEGO |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ |
SALANITRO STEFANO |
KARATE CLUB 2000 |
/ |
ORDOFENDI MARCO |
A.S.DILET. KRT NINJIA CLUB |
/ |
RIGANELLO DOMENICO |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ |
MORINI MATTIA |
C.U.S. PERUGIA |
/ |
SCARPULLA GIUSEPPE |
IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
/ |
BARIGELLI RICCARDO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
GIAMMINELLI STEFANO |
IGEA WELLNESS |
/ |
DI PANGRAZIO RICCARDO |
KARATE BODY & SOUL |
/ |
AVEROLDI CLAUDIO |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ |
PIETRINI FRANCESCO |
FIT FOR YOU KARATE |
/ |
NAPPI STEFANO |
IGEA WELLNESS |
/ |
COSTANTINO ALESSANDRO |
CORNIGLIANO 79 |
/ |
D’ONOFRIO FRANCESCO |
ATTIVITA MOTORIA D’ONOFRIO |
/ |
LA PIETRA GIOVANNI |
CHAMPION CENTER |
/ |
MEDICI GIULIO |
IL QUADRIFOGLIO KARATE |
/ |
LIBRALE MARCO |
DOJO DOKKO DO |
/ |
PELAZZA STEFANO |
FISIC CENTER KARATE |
/ |
NECCI ALESSANDRO |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
BOMMARA ENRICO |
CORNIGLIANO 79 |
/ |
PLEITAVINO SIMONE |
DRAGON S KARATE |
/ |
PEDRON GIANLUCA |
ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ |
BELLETTI FRANCESCO |
PROGETTO KARATE |
/ |
PIZZIOLO ANDREA |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
/ |
CELLAMARE FABIO |
PICCA KARATE TEAM |
/ |
ALLORI MIRKO |
CORNIGLIANO 79 |
/ |
REGA ALESSANDRO |
FIT FOR YOU KARATE |
75 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
BUSA LUIGI |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE |
2° |
WIERDIS WILLIAM |
CHAMPION CENTER |
3° |
MARTINA MICHELE |
DOJO DOKKO DO |
3° |
MINARDI ANDREA |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
5° |
SARNATARO EMANUELE |
CHAMPION CENTER |
5° |
PENNA ANDREA RIKYU |
IL POLIEDRO |
7° |
BUONO LUCA |
SHIRAI CLUB S VALENTINO |
7° |
LIZZA SIMONE |
IPPON 2 KARATE |
7° |
GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI |
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO |
7° |
DE STEFANO ANTONIO |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
11° |
BERTELLI CLAUDIO |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ |
FEDELE LUCA |
KARATE DOSCHI |
/ |
CAPONE GABRIELE |
BODY KING |
/ |
REA ALESSANDRO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
MANCUSO CARMINE |
SHIRAI CLUB S VALENTINO |
/ |
MAZZIOTTI MARIO |
WELLNESS ZONE |
/ |
FIGURELLI DANIELE |
STARSPORT A.S.D. |
/ |
CIARDO GIUSEPPE |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
COLASANTI ANDREA |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
BRUNORI GIANFRANCO |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
RANZETTI ALESSANDRO |
CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO |
/ |
FERILLI FABRIZIO |
SPORTING CLUB AUGUSTA |
/ |
CENEDESE MATTIA |
KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO |
/ |
DIOTALLEVI ANDREA |
DOJO KARATE LUCCA |
/ |
PEPE GIUSEPPE |
NEW BODY FITNESS CLUB |
/ |
PASTORE GIANLUCA |
SHINTAIKAN KARATE CLUB |
/ |
FISCHETTO GIORGIO |
METROPOLITAN KARATE |
/ |
HASANI MICHELE |
NAKAYAMA A.S. |
/ |
PESCE MATTIA |
FUNAKOSHI CIRIÈ |
/ |
FERRARA ANDREA |
CENTRO ATLETICO SPORTIVO |
/ |
SANFILIPPO ALFREDO |
SO-GU PATERNO |
/ |
CAPPA ANTONIO |
FORZA E COSTANZA A.S. |
/ |
SPAGLI LORENZO |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
/ |
DE LEO ERMORE |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ |
MIGNANO MARCO |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
/ |
MANCINI GIULIO |
KODOKAN FIRENZE A |
/ |
RENZULLI LUIGI |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
/ |
CATTAFI GIUSEPPE |
BUSHIDO KARATE |
/ |
RANIERI MARCO |
EDERA KARATE FORLÌ |
/ |
WILD JULIAN |
JU DOJO RACINES |
/ |
CAVARRETTA ALESSANDRO S |
FUNAKOSHI TORINO |
/ |
LOLLO FRANCESCO |
MIKAZUKI DOJO KARATE |
/ |
CANDIDORI TIZIANO |
BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE |
/ |
BONO IGNAZIO |
IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
/ |
MASI LEONARDO |
A.S. SPORTIVA ATHENA |
/ |
ASCAGNI NICOLA |
FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA |
/ |
RENZULLI VINCENZO |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
/ |
FUMIA CARMELO |
BUSHIDO KARATE |
/ |
GRECO FABIO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
/ |
TORTI DANIELE |
C.K.S. ORTONA |
/ |
ROSSETTO SIMONE |
CLUB VALDOBBIADENE |
/ |
DE PASCALIS SIMONE |
DENISPORT |
/ |
CAMERLENGO ALESSANDRO |
FITNESS NUOVA FLORIDA |
/ |
BRUNO CLAUDIO |
KI MUGON |
/ |
PIGAT ENRICO |
JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB |
/ |
SIRACUSA ANTONIO F. |
BUSHIDO KARATE |
/ |
FILOSA PASQUALE |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
/ |
MARIOTTINI ENZO |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
84 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MAESTRI NELLO |
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO |
2° |
MARI DANIEL |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
3° |
TESORO GIUSEPPE |
CHAMPION CENTER |
3° |
RAMORINO FABIO |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
5° |
ARMANELLI NICO |
BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE |
5° |
INCOGNITO DAMIANO |
REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
7° |
COSCIOTTI PATRIZIO |
C.S.K.W. KARATE |
7° |
BOTTO IVAN |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
7° |
BARTOLOMEI ANDREA |
FUDO SHIN COLLEFERRO |
7° |
BUFANO MATTEO |
SHOTOKAN KARATE DOCENTER |
11° |
RICCIO SIMONE |
WELLNESS ZONE |
/ |
CANTATORE MIRKO |
CENTRO SPORT |
/ |
MONACIS MARCO |
FISIC CENTER KARATE |
/ |
GLORIOSO DAVIDE |
KARATE FUNAKOSHI |
/ |
PEROTTI PIER ALBERTO |
SOCIETA GINNASTICA TORINO |
/ |
LUCIA MATTEO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
ESPOSITO CIRO |
CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN |
/ |
PAOLILLO ANTONIO |
WELLNESS ZONE |
/ |
MARCELLI LORENZO |
FIT FOR YOU KARATE |
/ |
ROMA ENRICO |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
/ |
BALDIOTTI IWA |
FUNAKOSHI CLUB LA SPEZIA |
/ |
NAVARRO LUCA |
ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ |
CIANCHETTI MATTEO |
C.U.S. PERUGIA |
/ |
URAS ANTONELLO |
KARATE CLUB PIGNOLA |
/ |
MORINI FABRIZIO |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
/ |
VIGLIOTTI CLEMENTE |
KARATE S.M. A VICO |
/ |
GERLA MARCO |
JUDO KARATE CLUB |
/ |
TORCASIO MICHELE |
SPORT TIRRENICO |
/ |
CARAPELLUCCI DARIO |
KARATE ALANNO |
/ |
SPARBER MARTIN |
C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES |
/ |
D’AMICO GABRIELE |
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB |
/ |
VEZZOLI LUCA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ |
PARINI ALEX |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
94 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
VALENTINO FIORAVANTE |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
2° |
SARNATARO MARCO |
CHAMPION CENTER |
3° |
FASOLINO ALFONSO |
SHIRAI CLUB S VALENTINO |
3° |
MARINO SIMONE |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
5° |
BUCCIONE FRANCESCO |
OTSUKA KARATE CLUB |
5° |
BONETTI LUCA |
NAKAYAMA A.S. |
7° |
CAPONECCHIA LUCA |
YAMABUSHI CLUB FERMO |
7° |
HALLER JOHANN |
C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES |
7° |
ROUATBI MALIK |
CORNIGLIANO 79 |
7° |
CRISCUOLO LUIGI |
CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN |
11° |
NANNINI REINALDO |
KARATE KWAI PESCIA |
/ |
CARRARO GIACOMO |
ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ |
CUCCO MAYCOL |
OYAMA POLESANO |
/ |
DI MARCO DANILO |
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB |
/ |
GIANNONE GAETANO |
REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
/ |
COSCI VALERIO |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
+94 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MANISCALCO STEFANO |
FIAMME GIALLE ROMA |
2° |
ERNANO LORENZO |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
3° |
CARTELLI MARIO |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
3° |
DI BELLO LORIS |
STARSPORT A.S.D. |
5° |
LONGOBARDI PASQUALE |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
5° |
TONI CHRISTIAN |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
7° |
TONTI FEDERICO |
C.S.K.W. KARATE |
7° |
CATASTINI JACOPO |
DOJO KARATE LUCCA |
7° |
PANARO LORENZO |
CHAMPION CENTER |
7° |
PULEO FRANCESCO |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
11° |
CODA FRANCESCO |
GIUSEPPE MOSCATI GRAGNANO |
/ |
RISUGLIA GIUSEPPE |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
/ |
DURANTE VITO |
SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
/ |
DICHIERA VINCENZO |
KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO |
/ |
STABILE LORENZO |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
/ |
BORZI ANGELO |
SO-GU PATERNO |
/ |
GARIBOTTI ANDREA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ |
PUGLISI LUCA |
MUSTACCIO KARATE |
/ |
DI CARLO FRANCO |
OTSUKA KARATE CLUB |
/ |
COTTARELLI FABIO |
BUSHIDO TIVOLI |