Ostia Lido - 22 novembre 2014
37 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
AGUS ASIA |
REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA |
2° |
CARE LETIZIA |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
3° |
GIACOMINI ROSSANA |
SAMURAI RYU |
3° |
BARONE AURORA |
OPERATORI DI POLIZIA |
5° |
GRIGORIU ELENA D. |
KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO |
5° |
AGOSTARA FRANCESCA |
ANZIO FIT SPORT |
7° |
PIANTINI RUBINA |
ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO |
7° |
SPERANZA SILVIA |
KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO |
42 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MAZZIOTTI MARIA PIA |
SPORTING SAMURAI S. EGIDIO |
2° |
SCALA ROBERTA |
ENDLESS PROJECT |
3° |
VARGIU ALICE |
PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN |
3° |
MERLINO SILVIA |
KARATE PROGRAM |
5° |
PAZZAGLIA ANITA |
NIPPON KAI KARATE |
5° |
DE ROSSO GIULIA |
AKIYAMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA |
7° |
BALDI ELENA |
BUDOKAN MONTELUPO |
7° |
CERVINI FABIANA L. |
CENTRO RICERCHE SPORT KARATE |
7° |
ZENONI CHIARA |
SAMURAI RYU KARATE DO |
7° |
SANTINI VALENTINA |
CIUDAN KARATE CLUB |
11° |
CARNEVALE GIAMPAOLO L. |
KARATE PROGRAM |
/ |
IACOVINO LUANA |
SCUOLA KARATE MONTAGANO |
/ |
PASTORELLI DALILA |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO |
/ |
BELVINI ALICE |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
/ |
MESSINEO FRANCESCA |
DYNAMICS CLUB 2010 |
/ |
MISURACA MARZIA |
ACCADEMIA WADO RYU |
/ |
MELON MARINA |
CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
47 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MOLGORA LUCREZIA A. |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
2° |
MASSARI CECILIA |
KARATE CLUB VALCENO |
3° |
COMINELLI LAURA |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
3° |
ZUCCONI ALICE |
KARATE CLUB VALCENO |
5° |
GAMBACORTA LAURA |
CENTRO FITNESS CITTANUOVA |
5° |
GIUGA MIRIAM |
DOJO KARATE DO |
7° |
GASPARINI LAURA |
NIJI-DO KARATE |
7° |
CARATELLI EMI |
GRIFO KARATE MONTEPULCIANO |
7° |
MARIANI GIADA |
TOUKON KARATE DO |
7° |
BAGARIN CHIARA |
IPPON 2 KARATE |
11° |
LANCIA EMANUELA |
KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO |
/ |
PIPITA YLENIA |
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
/ |
FURLAN SOFIA |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
/ |
BUSCAGLIA FABIOLA |
KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
/ |
APRILI CHIARA |
KENBUKAN ROMA |
/ |
ORAZI CLAUDIA |
MATRIX |
/ |
MELE ALESSANDRA |
A.S. CAMI ITTIRI |
/ |
RUSSO CELESTE |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
/ |
VITALE ELISABETTA |
SPORT CENTER MESSINA |
/ |
PERPETUINI AMELIE |
L ACCADEMIA KARATE |
/ |
CONTE VALENTINA |
CENTER PRIOLO |
/ |
ALVAREZ GIULIA C. |
A.S. SAMURAI |
/ |
GARAE GIULIA |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ |
FERRARINI SOFIA |
JUDO KARATE CLUB |
53 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
CAVALLARO FEDERICA |
REMBUKAN KARATE |
2° |
BOSELLI MARTINA |
FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA |
3° |
PASINI ILENIA |
KARATE PROGRAM |
3° |
PAGANONI DAFNE |
DRAGON S KARATE |
5° |
CORNOLO GIULIA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
5° |
BROGNERI CINZIA |
CENTRO ITALIANO |
7° |
SOZIO FRANCESCA |
KENDRO SPORTS |
7° |
UGONI ELENA S. |
O-NAMI KARATE FIRENZE |
7° |
FILIPEK ANNA |
CENTRO SPORTIVO SABINA |
7° |
LO BIANCO GIADA |
ERAKLES SCUOLA KARATE |
11° |
MARANGONI JESSICA |
KARATE CLUB NUVOLERA |
/ |
RAPALLO LUCREZIA |
KARATE LUNIGIANA |
/ |
MANCINELLI SIRIA |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
MORELLI VIRGINIA |
TEAM KARATE MANZIANA |
/ |
PONZI ELISA |
DOJO KARATE SPINEA |
/ |
TOCCO FEDERICA |
CLUB KARATE ALANNO |
/ |
RICCIO JLENIA |
CHAMPION CENTER |
/ |
DI MAGGIO MATHILDE |
CONERO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
GALLI GIULIA |
CONERO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
FASOLINO ALESSANDRA |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
/ |
CRISPOLDI NIKITA |
A.S.D. NIPPON KAI KARATE DILET. |
/ |
CAPRITTI ANASTASIA |
SPORT CENTER MESSINA |
/ |
RICCI AURORA |
DOMODOSSOLA BOXE SPORT |
/ |
MARIANO ALBA |
SCUOLA KARATE MONTAGANO |
/ |
DUGOLI ELISA |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
/ |
FERRARO CHIARA |
POLARIA FIUMICINO |
60 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
RIZZO GINEVRA |
KARATE PROGRAM |
2° |
NEGRINI FRANCESCA |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
3° |
MAINI VALENTINA |
FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA |
3° |
GUARINO LUISA |
KARATE CERTALDO |
5° |
RAMPAZZO SOFIA |
KARATE PADOVA |
5° |
TOMASONI ALESSIA |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
7° |
COLASI ALESSIA |
BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO |
7° |
FURLANETTO IRENE |
KARATE CLUB GORGO |
7° |
AUFIERI AMANDA |
KENDRO SPORTS |
7° |
ASCANI SOFIA |
SHOTOKAN FIUGGI |
11° |
MISCIOSCIA ALESSIA |
KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
/ |
MAINARDI ALICE |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
/ |
KOSTNER REBEKKA |
CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
MANCUSO CHIARA |
DOJO KARATE SHOTOKAN |
/ |
RIGHETTO ANNA |
DOJO KARATE SPINEA |
/ |
OBICI NICOLE |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
/ |
ORSATTI FRANCESCA |
HOTOKAN FIUGGI |
/ |
IACOBBE FRANCESCA P. |
NIPPON CLUB |
/ |
MORINO GALLONE MATILDE |
IPPON 2 KARATE |
/ |
ZICCHILLO IRENE |
BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO |
/ |
IADARESTA NOEMI |
ACCADEMIA KARATE S.M. A VICO |
68 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
SIPIONE CARLOTTA |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
2° |
ZANELLA DENISE |
BODYMIND |
3° |
POGGIO ILARIA |
KARATE DELLE ALBISSOLE |
3° |
DI COSIMO GIORGIA |
KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO |
5° |
TULLI FEDERICA |
AVENGERS TEAM |
5° |
MIULI CHIARA |
POMPEO PICCA KARATE |
7° |
MATTIS GRETA |
KEN-KO PIOBESI |
7° |
SILVESTRO GIULIA |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
7° |
COLELLI GAIA |
TEAM KARATE CKC |
7° |
ENRIQUEZ ELEONORA |
O-NAMI KARATE FIRENZE |