60 KG |
||
CL. |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
VASTOLA ANTONIO |
A.P.D. SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
2° |
MARESCA LUCA |
A.S.D. WELLNESS ZONE |
3° |
CRESCENZO ANGELO |
A.P.D. SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
3° |
DE LEO VINCENZO |
A.S.D.METROPOLITAN KARATE |
5° |
ERA MATTEO |
WORLD WELLNESS KARATE |
5° |
STRANO GIUSEPPE |
A.S. UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
7° |
ALLORI ALESSIO |
POLISP.D.CORNIGLIANO |
7° |
BACHI GIANCARLO |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
7° |
BATTIGAGLIA DOMENICO |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO |
7° |
DI NIRO ALESSANDRO |
BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO |
11° |
ANTONI SAMUELE |
A.DILET.IPPON 2 KARATE |
/ |
BASSAN ANDREA |
POLISPORTIVA MOGLIANO |
/ |
CECCARELLI FRANCESCO |
A.S.D.SHOTOKAN KRT STUDIO |
/ |
CIAVARELLA VITO |
A.S.D. MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ |
COLELLA DE SANT LUCA |
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
/ |
GAMBACORTA SEBASTIANO |
A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
/ |
GRASSO GIANPAOLO |
A.S.D. NIPPON CLUB ACIREALE |
/ |
GRASSO GIOVANNI |
A.S.D. NIPPON CLUB ACIREALE |
/ |
LUGO LORENZO |
POLISPORTIVA TRE PIETRE A. |
/ |
MENNA PAOLO |
A.S.D. CLUB KA.SPORTIVO ORT |
/ |
PARIS DAMIANO |
ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI |
/ |
PINTO PIERRE |
A.S.SAMURAI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
RUISI DANIELE |
OAM YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ |
SCHIAVELLO VALERIO |
A.S.D. SPORTS CONNECTION |
/ |
TACCORI MARCO |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO |
/ |
VITULANO LUCA |
A.S.D. C.S.K.W. CENTRO SPORTIVO |
/ |
ROSSINI GIORGIO |
A.S.D. PROGETTO KARATE |
65 KG |
||
CL. |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
DE VIVO GIANLUCA |
A.P.D. SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENT |
2° |
SERINO SALVATORE |
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO |
3° |
ALTAMURA CRISTIANO |
CHAMPION CENTER |
3° |
D'ONOFRIO FRANCESCO |
A.S.D.CENTRO ATTIVITA' |
5° |
PASTORE GIUSEPPE |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
5° |
PIZZIOLO ANDREA |
ASD KARATE CASTELFRANCO |
7° |
BELLA STEFANO |
DILETT. REMBUKAN KARATE |
7° |
IMPIGLIA MATTEO |
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
7° |
LO PREIATO PAOLO |
SHANTI KARATE CLUB |
7° |
ZITO FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. FUNAKOSHI CLUB |
11° |
BELLAN GIULIO |
DRAGON'S KARATE |
/ |
BERGONZINI FEDERICO |
A.S.D.CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
BERTELLI CARLO |
KARATE GENOCCHIO A.S.D. |
/ |
CARNIANI STEFANO |
A.S.D.ACCADEMIA KRT SHOTOKAN |
/ |
CIPOLLA DAVIDE |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO |
/ |
CORINI MIRCO |
KARATE GENOCCHIO A.S.D. |
/ |
FERRARO NIKO |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO |
/ |
GAMBACORTA DARIO |
A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
/ |
LENTINI MARCO |
A.S.D.IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
/ |
MANNI PIERFRANCESCO |
KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO |
/ |
MARIOTTINI ENZO |
KARATE GENOCCHIO A.S.D. |
/ |
MARTIRADONNA GIUSEPPE |
A.S.D. KANKUDAI BARI |
/ |
MICHELETTI GIORDANO |
A.S.D. SPORTS CONNECTION |
/ |
PINTUS EMANUELE |
A.S.DILET.FUNAKOSHI TORINO |
/ |
PROIETTI MATTIA |
A.S.D."G.GUAZZARONI" TERNI |
/ |
PULEO GABRIELE |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
/ |
SARTORATO GIACOMO |
KARATE SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA |
/ |
SCANSETTI MICHAEL |
A.S.D.GINNASTICA DI TORINO |
/ |
SORO PIETRO |
CIUDAN KARATE CLUB |
/ |
STEFANELLI EMANUELE |
POLISP. EDERA FORLI' |
70 KG |
||
CL. |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
IOVINE GIANLUCA |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
2° |
JENDOUBI RABII |
KARATE GENOCCHIO A.S.D. |
3° |
CARTELLI GIUSEPPE |
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA |
3° |
PASQUA EDUARDO |
DILETT. REMBUKAN KARATE |
5° |
GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI |
A.P.D. SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTO |
5° |
LOFFREDO GENNARO |
C.S. "GIUSEPPE MOSCATI |
7° |
CAVALLO SALVATORE |
A.C.S.D. ERAKLES ROMA |
7° |
MELANI MATTIA |
OAM YAMAGUCHI KA. TAVERNELLE |
7° |
MODESTO LUCA |
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO |
7° |
ZACCARA DANILO |
CIUDAN KARATE CLUB |
11° |
AIELLO FABIO |
SCUOLA KARATE MONTAGANO |
/ |
BARIGELLI RICCARDO |
S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
BIANCHETTI ANDREA |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
CANDIDORI TIZIANO |
A.S.D. CORPO LIBERO |
/ |
CANTATORE MIRKO |
A.S.D.ATHLON CENTER KARATR |
/ |
CLARETTI DAVIDE |
KARATE GENOCCHIO A.S.D. |
/ |
CORSELLI ALBERTO |
S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
COSTANTINO ALESSANDRO |
POLISP.D.CORNIGLIANO |
/ |
DAVIDE LORIS |
A.S.D. EUROPA TEAM -TORINO |
/ |
DIEGHI MATTIA |
A.S.D. KARATE TEAM 1999 |
/ |
FERRARA ANDREA |
CENTRO ATLETICO SPORT |
/ |
GIULIANI MICHELE |
G.S.FIAMME GIALLE ROMA |
/ |
GRECO FABIO |
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE |
/ |
IDINI FABIO |
WORLD WELLNESS KARATE |
/ |
LIUZZI GABRIELE |
A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
MANCINI GIULIO |
A.S.D.SPORTING CENTER |
/ |
MARCANTONIO NUNZIO |
DKD DOJO KRT DO DIANO |
/ |
MASTROVITO GIUSEPPE |
ACCADEMIA DE BARTOLOMEO |
/ |
MORANA ALESSANDRO |
S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
MORINI MATTIA |
C.U.S. PERUGIA -PERUGIA |
/ |
PE OSCAR |
A.S.D. MASTER RAPID SKF |
/ |
PEDRON GIANLUCA |
A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ |
RANIERI MARCO |
POLISP. EDERA FORLI' |
/ |
RENNA LUCA |
A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI -BARI |
/ |
SARACENO GAETANO |
A.S.DIL.KARATE SPORTING |
/ |
SPADONI NICOLA |
ATHLETIC CLUB LIVORNO |
/ |
SULPIZIO STEFANO |
ACC.TENRYU KARATE CHIETI |
/ |
TRIANO GAETANO |
A.S.D SHINTAIKAN KARATE |
/ |
WIESER KONSTANTIN |
A.S.D.C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACIN |
76 KG |
||
CL. |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
BUSA' LUIGI |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE |
2° |
SARNATARO EMANUELE |
CHAMPION CENTER A.S.D |
3° |
MARI DANIEL |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
3° |
PENNA ANDREA RIKYU |
A.S.D. IL POLIEDRO |
5° |
BONO IGNAZIO |
A.S.D.IPPON KARATE"LENTINI |
5° |
SANDULLO COSIMO |
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
7° |
CAPPUCCIO CHRISTIAN |
A.S.D.STAR TOP LINE DIMENSION |
7° |
CERA GABRIELE |
S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
7° |
FILOSA PASQUALE |
A.S. UNIVERSAL CENTER |
7° |
MINARDI ANDREA |
A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
11° |
ANTONELLI GIACOMO |
A.S.D. HAGAKURE PERUGIA |
/ |
BENEDETTI LUCA |
A.S.D. BODY KING EVOLUTION |
/ |
BERGAMIN MARCO |
A.S.D.BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE |
/ |
BOCCHI FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. FUDOCHI KARATE-DO |
/ |
BULGARELLI MATTEO |
A.S.D. ARTI MARZIALI VILLA |
/ |
CANNARELLA ANTONINO |
MASTER CAPO PASSERO |
/ |
CAPONE GABRIELE |
A.S.D. BODY KING EVOLUTION |
/ |
CASOTTO FILIPPO |
KARATE SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA |
/ |
CIOCE SALVATORE |
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO |
/ |
CLAZZER MAURO |
A.S.D. SPORTS CONNECTION |
/ |
COLOTTO GIULIO |
A.S.D. FUNAKOSHI CLUB |
/ |
LENCI MATTHEUS |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
/ |
LOLLO FRANCESCO |
A.S.D.MIKAZUKI DOJO KARATE |
/ |
LUNGHI STEFANO |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
/ |
MAZZIOTTI MARIO |
A.S.D. WELLNESS ZONE |
/ |
PASTORE GIANLUCA |
A.S.D SHINTAIKAN KARATE |
/ |
PIOVACCARI DANILO |
JOHNNY'S KARATE BORGO |
/ |
POGGIALI MICHELE |
POLISPORTIVA TRE PIETRE |
/ |
POLIMENI MARCO |
SOC.GINN.SPORT." |
/ |
ROMA ENRICO |
ASD KARATE CASTELFRANCO |
/ |
RUSSO ALFREDO |
CHAMPION CENTER A.S.D. |
/ |
SANTINELLO MARCO |
KARATE SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA |
/ |
SANZOGNI ERIK |
NIJI-DO KARATE -GARDONE |
/ |
SAVA ANDREA |
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE |
/ |
SECHI GAVINO |
POLISPORTIVA SASSARESE |
/ |
SORANA IVAN |
A.S.D. KENBUKAN ROMA |
/ |
SPARBER MARTIN |
A.S.D.C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACIN |
/ |
TORINI GIACOMO |
AREZZO KARATE ASD -AREZZO |
/ |
TORTI DANIELE |
A.S.D. CLUB KA.SPORTIVO |
/ |
TUNZI FRANCESCO |
ARETE S.R.L. SOC. POLISP |
/ |
VISCOGLIOSI LORENZO |
A.S.D. C.S.K.W. CENTRO SPORT |
/ |
VOLPE FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. "FISIC CENTER KARATE |
/ |
ZABEO DAVIDE |
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE WADO-RYU |
83 KG |
||
CL. |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MAESTRI NELLO |
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO |
2° |
FIORAVANTE VALENTINO |
A.S. UNIVERSAL CENTER |
3° |
FENAROLI GUIDO |
S.K.C. VALCALEPIO CREDARO |
3° |
RELLA ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM |
5° |
NAVARRO LUCA |
A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO |
5° |
PARINI ALEX |
KARATE GENOCCHIO A.S.D. |
7° |
ARMANELLI NICO |
A.S.D.BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE |
7° |
CAMPOCHIARO MATTIA |
SCUOLA KARATE PATTI |
7° |
FERRINI LUCA |
A.S.D. TAO FITNESS GIARRE |
7° |
MANEGGIA FEDERICO |
OAM YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
11° |
ANNONI GIOVANNI |
ACC.TENRYU KARATE CHIETI |
/ |
BERTA MATTIA |
A.S.D. EUROPA TEAM TORINO |
/ |
BOLDA DAVIDE |
A.S.D. KARATE TEAM 1999 |
/ |
BUFANO MATTEO |
ASS. SHOTOKAN KARATE DOC |
/ |
D'AMICO GABRIELE |
A.S.D. SPORTS CONNECTION |
/ |
DIAMANTI MARCO |
A.S.D. PROGETTO KARATE |
/ |
HALLER JOHANN |
A.S.D.C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACIN |
/ |
LESCHI LODOVICO |
A.S.D. HAGAKURE PERUGIA |
/ |
MARCHI STEFANO |
A.S.D.ACCADEMIA KRT SHOTOKAN |
/ |
MASTRANDREA EUGENIO |
S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
MORINI FABRIZIO |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
/ |
NERI NERIO |
A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
/ |
ORETTI FILIPPO |
AREZZO KARATE ASD AREZZO |
/ |
OTTOBRE VALERIO |
S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
PAOLILLO ANTONIO |
A.S.D. WELLNESS ZONE |
/ |
PIZZOLATO ALBERTO |
ASD KARATE CASTELFRANCO |
/ |
RAMORINO FABIO |
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
/ |
RENZULLI LUIGI |
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
/ |
TORCASIO MICHELE |
A.S.D.PRO SPORT TIRRENICO |
/ |
VEZZOLI LUCA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO A.S.D. |
/ |
ZANGRANDO ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. SPORTS CONNECTION |
90 KG |
||
CL. |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
ERNANO LORENZO |
A.S. UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
2° |
WIRDIS WILLIAM |
CHAMPION CENTER A.S.D. |
3° |
BONETTI LUCA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
3° |
ROSSI SIMONE |
A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM |
5° |
PECIREP SLAVEN |
CENTRO STUDI KARATE |
5° |
SCIALANGA STEFANO |
S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
7° |
MENCATTINI MARCO |
AREZZO KARATE ASD AREZZO |
7° |
PESOLA SAVERIO |
A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
7° |
PICCINOTTI DAVIDE |
AREZZO KARATE ASD AREZZO |
7° |
||
11° |
BATTILANI NICOLA |
OAM YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ |
CIAMPECHINI LORENZO |
PALESTRA SIRIUS S.S.D. |
/ |
CIGOLI DAVIDE |
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB |
/ |
CONTE SALVATORE |
A.S. UNIVERSAL CENTER |
/ |
FANIZZI FABIO |
EFESO FIT CLUB A.S.D. |
/ |
SCISCIO FEDERICO |
A.S.D.CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
VITALE FEDERICO |
SCUOLA KARATE SHOTOKAN |
+90 KG |
||
CL. |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MANISCALCO STEFANO |
G.S.FIAMME GIALLE ROMA |
2° |
TONI CHRISTIAN |
S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
3° |
CARTELLI MARIO |
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA REMBUKAN |
3° |
PULEO FRANCESCO |
KODOKAN FIRENZE S.S.D. |
5° |
DI BELLO LORIS |
STARSPORT A.S.D. FOGGIA |
5° |
LONGOBARDI ADRIANO |
A.P.D. SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
7° |
BORZI' ANGELO |
A.S. DILET. "SO-GU" PATERNO |
7° |
BULLA FABRIZIO |
AZZURRO SPORTING C. ROMA |
7° |
DICHIERA LUCA SAMUEL |
A.S.D.KARATE S.MARCO |
7° |
PANARO LORENZO |
CHAMPION CENTER A.S.D. |
11° |
ANGELUCCI ANDREA |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB |