60 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MARESCA LUCA |
WELLNESS ZONE |
2° |
VASTOLA ANTONIO |
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO |
3° |
ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE |
KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
3° |
CRESCENZO ANGELO |
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO |
5° |
BACHI GIANCARLO |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
5° |
DE LEO VINCENZO |
METROPOLITAN KARATE |
7° |
CASABLANCA DOMINIK |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
7° |
MANISCALCO GIUSEPPE D. |
A.S. SPORTIVA LORENZO |
7° |
MARTELLA STEFANO |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
7° |
TACCORI MARCO |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL |
11° |
ALLORI ALESSIO |
POLISP. CORNIGLIANO 79 |
/ |
BASSAN ANDREA |
POLISP. MOGLIANO VENETO |
/ |
DI NIRO ALESSANDRO |
BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO |
/ |
DI PIETRO GABRIELE |
KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
/ |
ERONIA ROMEO |
A.S. DILET. LEONE |
/ |
GRASSO GIOVANNI |
NIPPON CLUB ACIREALE |
/ |
MICHELETTI GIORDANO |
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB |
/ |
ORSINI FABIO |
CENTRO STUDIO KARATE OLBIA |
/ |
PLEITAVINO SIMONE |
DRAGON S KARATE |
/ |
SCHIAVELLO VALERIO |
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB |
/ |
STEFANINO RAFFAELE |
NEW BODY FITNESS CLUB |
67 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
SERINO SALVATORE |
CENTRO ESERCITO ROMA |
2° |
DE VIVO GIANLUCA |
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO |
3° |
JENDOUBI RABII |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
3° |
SCOGNAMIGLIO MAURO |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE |
5° |
ALTAMURA CRISTIANO |
CHAMPION CENTER |
5° |
GIULIANI MICHELE |
FIAMME GIALLE ROMA |
7° |
ACERBO VINCENZO |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
7° |
IMPIGLIA MATTEO |
TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
7° |
MEDICI GIULIO |
IL QUADRIFOGLIO KARATE |
7° |
PIZZIOLO ANDREA |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
11° |
ARDITI ANGELO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
/ |
BARIGELLI RICCARDO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
BELLA STEFANO |
REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA |
/ |
BOMMARA CLAUDIO |
POLISP. CORNIGLIANO 79 |
/ |
BONAITA MANUEL |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
/ |
CILIBERTO GIORGIO |
TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ |
COSTANTINO ALESSANDRO |
POLISP. CORNIGLIANO 79 |
/ |
DI PIETRO ANDREA |
CENTRO ARTI MARZ. |
/ |
FERRARA ANDREA |
CENTRO SPORTIVO CANOSA |
/ |
FISOGNI DIEGO |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ |
INGEGNOSO ROSARIO |
KARATE TEAM CREDARO |
/ |
LENTINI MARCO |
IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
/ |
MANCUSO CARMINE |
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO |
/ |
NATALE EMANUELE |
A.S. ERAKLES ROMA |
/ |
ORLANDI MATTEO |
YAMAGUCHI KA. TAVERNELLE |
/ |
PASQUA EDUARDO |
REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA |
/ |
PASTORE GIUSEPPE |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
PEDRON GIANLUCA |
ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ |
PULEO GABRIELE |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
/ |
SIRACUSA ANTONIO F. |
BUSHIDO KARATE |
75 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
BUSA LUIGI |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE |
2° |
WIERDIS WILLIAM |
CHAMPION CENTER |
3° |
GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI |
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO |
3° |
TESORO GIUSEPPE |
CHAMPION CENTER |
5° |
HASANI MICHELE |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
5° |
SARNATARO EMANUELE |
CHAMPION CENTER |
7° |
CANTATORE MIRKO |
ATHLON CENTER KARATE |
7° |
MARTINA MICHELE |
DOJO DOKKO DO |
7° |
RANZETTI ALESSANDRO |
CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO |
7° |
SAVA ANDREA |
TEAM KARATE NB |
11° |
AVEROLDI MATTEO |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ |
BONO IGNAZIO |
IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
/ |
CANNARELLA ANTONINO |
MASTER CAPO PASSERO |
/ |
CAVALLO SALVATORE |
A.S. ERAKLES ROMA |
/ |
CENEDESE MATTIA |
KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO |
/ |
CERA GABRIELE |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
CINELLI MIRKO |
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB |
/ |
CLARETTI DAVIDE |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ |
DE PASCALIS SIMONE |
DENISPORT A.S. |
/ |
FEDELE LUCA |
KARATE DOSCHI |
/ |
FILOSA PASQUALE |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
/ |
GRECO FABIO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
/ |
LOFFREDO GENNARO |
GIUSEPPE MOSCATI GRAGNANO |
/ |
LUCIA MATTEO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
MAZZIOTTI MARIO |
WELLNESS ZONE |
/ |
MINARDI ANDREA |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
MINERVINO GIUSEPPE |
A.S. NEW OLYMPO |
/ |
MINUTOLO GIANLUCA |
TEAM KARATE NB |
/ |
MORINI MATTIA |
C.U.S. PERUGIA |
/ |
RANIERI MARCO |
EDERA KARATE FORLÃOE |
/ |
RENZULLI LUIGI |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
/ |
ROMA ENRICO |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
/ |
SPADONI NICOLA |
ATHLETIC CLUB LIVORNO |
/ |
STEFANELLI EMANUELE |
EDERA KARATE FORLÃOE |
/ |
TORTI DANIELE |
C.K.S. ORTONA |
84 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MAESTRI NELLO |
CENTRO ESERCITO ROMA |
2° |
MARI DANIEL |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
3° |
FIORAVANTE VALENTINO |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
3° |
RELLA ALESSANDRO |
AVENGERS TEAM |
5° |
PARINI ALEX |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
5° |
SORRENTINO PIETRO |
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO |
7° |
ARMANELLI NICO |
BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE |
7° |
CANNARELLA GIOVANNI G. |
MASTER CAPO PASSERO |
7° |
FENAROLI GUIDO |
KARATE TEAM CREDARO |
7° |
RAMORINO FABIO |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
11° |
CIANCHETTI MATTEO |
C.U.S. PERUGIA |
/ |
CIOCE SALVATORE |
KARATE CLUB BITONTO |
/ |
DADDI NICOLA |
ATHLETIC CLUB LIVORNO |
/ |
GLORIOSO DAVIDE |
DOJO KARATE FUNAKOSHI |
/ |
IACOBONE ANDREA |
CENTRO SPORTIVO CANOSA |
/ |
LIOTTA SALVATORE |
SHOTOKAN CLUB MOTTA |
/ |
PIOVACARI DANILO |
JOHNNY S KARATE BORGO SISA |
/ |
PIZZOLATO ALBERTO |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
/ |
SANZOGNI ERIK |
NIJI-DO KARATE |
/ |
SBERNA VINCENZO |
KARATE CATONA |
/ |
VIGLIOTTI CLEMENTE |
KARATE S.M. A VICO |
/ |
ZANGRANDO ALESSANDRO |
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB |
94 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
ERNANO LORENZO |
UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
2° |
BONETTI LUCA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
3° |
FASOLINO ALFONSO |
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO |
3° |
MARINO SIMONE |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
5° |
CARTELLI MARIO |
REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
5° |
GARIBOTTI ANDREA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
7° |
PALMACCI NICOLO |
ARES KARATE ROMA |
7° |
PAOLILLO ANTONIO |
WELLNESS ZONE |
7° |
ROSSI SIMONE |
AVENGERS TEAM |
7° |
SCIALANGA STEFANO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
11° |
CLAZZER MAURO |
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB |
/ |
CUCCO MAYCOL |
OYAMA POLESANO |
/ |
DICHIERA VINCENZO |
KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO |
/ |
DURANTE VITO |
SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
/ |
OTTOBRE VALERIO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
PUGLISI LUCA |
MUSTACCIO KARATE |
+94 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MANISCALCO STEFANO |
FIAMME GIALLE ROMA |
2° |
PULEO FRANCESCO |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
3° |
LONGOBARDI PASQUALE |
CHAMPION CENTER |
3° |
TONI CHRISTIAN |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
5° |
BORZI ANGELO |
SO-GU PATERNA’ |
5° |
PANARO LORENZO |
CHAMPION CENTER |
7° |
GALIMBERTI DAVIDE |
AVENGERS TEAM |
7° |
SARTINI FEDERICO |
A.S. GOSHIN-DO |
11° |
DICHIERA LUCA S. |
KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO |