Ostia Lido 10 ottobre 2015
47 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | LANDI MATTEO | MASTER RAPID SKF |
2° | ACHILUZZI MICHELE | SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
3° | CANNARELLA MIRCO | FIAMME ORO ROMA |
3° | ANDRETTA DAVIDE | KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
5° | PARISI SALVATORE | CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI |
5° | CIARLONI MATTIA | DOJO DOKKO DO |
7° | VERDONE SALVATORE M | SAKURA CLUB KARATE |
7° | LUCIANO CARMINE | UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
7° | MAZZA DOMENICO | SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
7° | MARIOLINI SIMONE | MASTER RAPID SKF |
11° | SERENO FEDERICO | FC MOREVILLA |
/ | CLITONE MICHELE | A.S. DILET LEONE |
/ | SCIORTINO GIOVANNI B | SHOTOKAN CERDA |
/ | SERRA MANUELE | OGAWA KARATE |
/ | ADRIQUICHE ISMAIL | KARATE KWAI PESCIA |
/ | VENDITTO NICOLA | CENTRO GINNICO PI.ELLE |
/ | BELLAN NICOLA | DRAGON S KARATE |
/ | COSSU MANUEL | GUAZZARONI arl |
/ | TOLLIS ALEX | KARATE BODY & SOUL |
/ | VOLPI EMANUELE | KARATE CLUB LIMBIATE |
52 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | RAGNOLI DAVIDE | NAKAYAMA A.S. |
2° | RAPPARINI DAVIDE | SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
3° | MANTOVANI VALERIO | MATRIX |
3° | VITULANO GENNARO | EVER GREEN |
5° | DAMOLIDEO ANTONIO | SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
5° | GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO | FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA |
7° | CANNARELLA GIUSEPPE | ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
7° | GAMBA MATTEO | KARATE TEAM NJO |
7° | LA MARCA CORRADO | CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI |
7° | MORRA CHRISTIAN | CHAMPION CENTER |
11° | TEVERINI SIMONE | GIN. ANGEL |
/ | SANISLAV CLAUDIO G | TREVISO KARATE |
/ | RICASOLI GABRIELE | MATRIX |
/ | COLUCCI DOMENICO | CENTRO KARATE ZACCARO |
/ | SIRIGNANO SIMONE | CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO |
/ | PASTORE GIACOMO | SAMURAI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ | PACINO GIANMARCO | SHOTOKAN CLUB MOTTA |
/ | TROCCOLI FRANCESCO | POLISPORTIVA KARATE CLUB |
/ | ANGELINI ERNESTO | MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO |
/ | BOMEI RICCARDO | KARATE TEAM NJO |
/ | COSENTINO GIULIO PIO | KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
/ | BORDI JACOPO | MATRIX |
/ | FASOLINO ALESSIO | SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
/ | SALVATORI PIETRO | KARATE CLUB 2000 |
/ | OSELLADORE LUCA | KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO |
/ | VALLOMY MIRKO | GIOCO SPORT KARATE |
/ | BRANCA DAMIANO | KARATE CATONA |
/ | MANZONI NICOLA | BREMBATE SOPRA |
/ | VERNÃ’ FRANCESCO L | CENTRO ATLETICO SPORTIVO |
/ | MEREU LORENZO | DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ | DELLE NOCI GABRIELE | KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
/ | RAMETTA PAOLO | CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI |
/ | GAGLIOTI CARMELO | KARATE GEMELLI |
/ | CARLONE CLEMENTE | BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO |
/ | RIGO DAVIDE | KARATE CLUB LIMBIATE |
57 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | DE FALCO DAVID | FIAMME ORO ROMA |
2° | PIZZOLANTE ANDREA | SKORPION KARATE |
3° | RUGGIERO ROSARIO | SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
3° | PERNA VINCENZO | SHOTOKAN CERDA |
5° | SILVI TOMMASO | GUAZZARONI arl |
5° | CARBONI CRISTIAN | FIAMME ORO ROMA |
7° | STUCCHI FLAVIO | DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
7° | FARRONI EMANUELE | SPAZIO KARATE |
7° | DELLISANTI ALESSIO | CUS TORINO |
7° | GOLA PIETRO | TREVISO KARATE |
11° | TAMBURINI LORENZO | MATRIX |
/ | DEL GROSSO MANUEL | C.K.S. ORTONA |
/ | ZANNI NICOLAS | KARATE TEAM CREDARO |
/ | MUSCOLO ALESSIO | KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ | CIARLONI MARCO | DOJO DOKKO DO |
/ | LUCCHETTA MATTEO | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | BOLOTTI ALESSANDRO | DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ | TORELLI MIRCO | GUAZZARONI arl |
/ | AVINO LUIGI | KIR ROYAL A.R.L. |
/ | CARAMAGNO LORENZO | REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA |
/ | GIANNANTONIO ANGELANTONIO | BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO |
/ | FERRANTE FABRIZIO | TORA-DO KARATE TEAM |
/ | LO IACONO EMANUEL | ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
/ | CIMINO GIUSEPPE | POLISPORTIVA BUSHIDO |
/ | FILIPPI FRANCESCO | SHINGITAI PISA |
/ | LUCATTINI AURELIO | MATRIX |
/ | TORRESI EMANUELE | KARATE SCHOOL |
/ | BUSCEMI GIUSEPPE | CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI |
/ | DELL ALBANI PAOLO | ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
/ | COTRUFO CARMINE | CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO |
/ | MANESSI FILIPPO | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | BERTELLI LUCA | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | CANZIERI DOMENICO | IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
/ | MONTALBANO PAOLO | IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
/ | MURENA MATTIA | SHOTOKAN CERDA |
/ | TAGLIANI MICHELE | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | DELMAESTRO SIMONE | KARATE CLUB VALCENO |
/ | PUNTIN NICOLA | KARATE CLUB 2003 |
/ | BOZZA GIOVANNI | KARATE BIELLA |
/ | MATTINA ALESSIO | GIN. ANGEL |
/ | PREVITE PIERIGNAZIO | BUSHIDO KARATE |
/ | COSTA FEDERICO | KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
/ | BAZZANI FRANCESCO | POLISP. CERTALDO A.S. |
/ | D’OTTAVIO MATTIA | AVENGERS TEAM |
/ | MARINELLO FEDERICO | DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ | MENNILLO LUCA | FITNESS CLUB |
/ | CUCCARO GIOVANNI | IGEA WELLNESS |
/ | MARULLO PASQUALE | MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ | D’AMATO ANDREA | NUOVA POLISP BELLIZZI |
/ | CAROSONE SALVATORE | CENTRO SPORTIVO POMILIA |
/ | LOMBARDI ALESSANDRO G | MATRIX |
/ | PITTELLI ANDREA | FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ | RADIO GIOVANNI | KIR ROYAL A.R.L. |
63 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | ARIOLI ANDREA | OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO |
2° | GRIMALDI PASQUALE | SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
3° | ROMANO GIOVANNI | ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
3° | PELAMATTI ANDREA | MASTER RAPID SKF |
5° | FRANCO GIUSEPPE | MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
5° | ZAMBRANO ALFONSO | SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
7° | CONTESSI ALESSIO | MASTER RAPID SKF |
7° | ARCANGELI VALERIO | DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
7° | BIANCHI LORENZO | KARATE GENOCCHIO. |
7° | RUSSO FABRIZIO | SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
11° | LAZZARINI GIANMARCO | GUAZZARONI arl |
/ | BELOTTI GIACOMO | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | AVOLIO FABRIZIO | CHAMPION CENTER |
/ | ANTOGNARELLI LUCA | CENTER PARMA |
/ | GAIBOTTI GIACOMO | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | CARNEVALI EMANUELE | BAIO KARATE TEAM |
/ | LAMBERTI ANGELO | KARATE CLUB VALCENO |
/ | NITTI VITO | GINNASTICA ADRIATICA |
/ | AMA EDOARDO | KARATE CLUB GENOVA |
/ | TRENTO PIERO C | ATLANTIC WELLNESS |
/ | MAZZONI DANIELE | BODYMIND S.S. |
/ | LUCCHESINI GUIDO | KODOKAN FIRENZE |
/ | MOSCA IVAN | KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ | SEMINARA FEDERICO | JISSEN DOJO KARATE |
/ | D’ALESSIO BIAGIO | KARATE BODY & SOUL |
/ | CASTRO ANGELO | REMBUKAN KARATE |
/ | AGNINO GABRIELE | CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO |
/ | MENDICINO NICHOLAS | ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
/ | PIAZZA MARCO | FUJI YAMA |
/ | CIPOLLA FABIO | BREMBATE SOPRA |
/ | RUSSO FRANCESCO P | FISIC CENTER KARATE |
/ | MENNELLA ALESSANDRO | UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
/ | GREURUS LUIGI G | DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ | CORREJA SANTIGLI ALBERTO | ATHLETIC CLUB LIVORNO |
/ | GIORDANO COSTANTINO | SPORTING SAMURAI |
/ | PAVANELLO TOMMASO | KARATE PADOVA |
/ | FOGLIATA STEFANO | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | MARCHESE VALERIO | .FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ | INCHINGOLI ANGELO | CENTRO ATLETICO SPORTIVO |
/ | PEDERSOLI PAOLO | NIJI - DO KARATE |
/ | MORGILLO SIMONE | KARATE TEAM ISERNIA |
/ | PECHLANER SAMUELE | CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ | VENESIA PIERO C | SOCIETA GINNASTICA TORINO |
/ | PODDI LUCIANO | CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ | CECCHETTI MATTEO | TOUKON KARATE-DO |
/ | SQUARTINI ALESSIO | PROGETTO KARATE |
/ | LODA ANDREA | CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO |
/ | GRAZIANO LUCA | CENTRO KARATE ZACCARO |
70 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | FERRARA CHRISTIAN | SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
2° | FRANZESE CHRISTIAN | CHAMPION CENTER |
3° | PISCOPO KAVIN | GIN. ANGEL |
3° | DELLE CURTI ASHENAFI | NAKAYAMA |
5° | MALIK BORIS | KARATE LUCCA |
5° | ROSSI ALESSANDRO | RENSHUKAN TORINO |
7° | CREA PAOLO | KARATE MUGGIO |
7° | GIANNONE MARIO | REMBUKAN KARATE |
7° | BONOMELLI MICHAEL | MASTER RAPID SKF |
7° | CAMPANELLA FRANCESCO | SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
11° | ARMILLOTTA FRANCESCO | KARATE SHOTOKAN SPORTIVA |
/ | RAGAZZO LORENZO | ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ | GAZZE SIMONE | REMBUKAN KARATE |
/ | GARGANI EMANUELE | CENTRO SPORTIVO SABINA |
/ | PICHINI ANDREA | YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ | SISTI LORENZO | MABUNI CLUB |
/ | PANERONI SAMUELE | CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO |
/ | BRANDONI DAVID | CONERO KARATE TEAM |
/ | URSINO GAETANO | ACCADEMIA WADO-RYU KARATE |
/ | BERTELETTI ANDREA | DRAGON S KARATE |
/ | SCARPELLI FILIPPO | KARATE CHIETI |
/ | MILANESI FEDERICO | TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ | LANA ANTONIO | IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
/ | MAZZOLENI FABIO | BREMBATE SOPRA |
/ | COLANGELO GENNARO | SCUOLA KARATE MONTAGANO |
/ | SGROMO DOMENICO | SPORT KARATE CURINGA |
/ | DAPRATO LEONARDO | KARATE LUCCA |
/ | DI LUCIANO FEDERICO | KARATE JUTSU |
/ | RIOLO MARIO LUCA | ARTI MARZIALI |
/ | OGNISSANTI MATTEO | ATLANTIC WELLNESS |
/ | PANZERI MATTEO | BREMBATE SOPRA |
/ | BONAVERI GIANLUCA | SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
/ | RIZZUTO PIERPAOLO | KARATE SPORTIVO |
/ | ETTORRE MARIO | SCUOLA KARATE MIGLIONICO |
/ | PETROSELLI FEDERICO | RVM MIZAR CENTER |
78 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | CORSETTI FRANCESCO | CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE |
2° | ANASTASI TOMMASO | REMBUKAN KARATE |
3° | BARONE MATTEO | CORNIGLIANO 79 |
3° | RUSSO FRANCESCO | OLYMPIC PLANET |
5° | CRISETIG DAVID | CORPO LIBERO |
5° | ADESSO NICOLA | SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
7° | LUCIETTI GIACOMO | KARATE CASTELFRANCO |
7° | AMBROSETTI FRANCESCO | SHOTOKAN FIUGGI |
7° | ZIPPOLI CRISTIAN | FORZA E COSTANZA |
7° | MUSELLA MARIO | KARATE BENINCASA ISIDORO |
11° | ZARRELLA ANGELO PIO | SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
/ | DE GREGORIO SIMONE | MATRIX |
/ | DE ROSA ALFREDO | KRT VIBO MARINA |
/ | ZUIN SATHYA | KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO |
/ | FAEDDA GIORGIO | MATRIX SOCIETA SPORTIVA |
/ | AMORUSO ALESSANDRO | BREMBATE SOPRA |
/ | BASTIOLI THOMAS | FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB |
/ | GIUSTI ALEX ROSSANO | BODYMIND S.S. |
/ | MERCADINI RICCARDO | CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ | VERZILLI PIERPAOLO | SUGIYAMA CARMAGNOLA |
/ | IURILLI DAVIDE | ENTRO SPORT |
/ | SALVATORE GIOVANNI | KARATE DOSCHI |
/ | COCO GABRIELE | RIVIERA DEL FITNESS |
/ | MARIOTTI NICCOLO | NINJIA CLUB |
/ | SANTUCCI EDOARDO | KARATE DOSCHI |
/ | GIOVANNI FASANO | KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO |
/ | INDAGATI DAVIDE | DOJO KARATE WADO-RYU |
/ | DASHI OTTAVIO | KARATE RUBINO |
/ | MECOZZI LORENZO | YAMABUSHI CLUB FERMO |
+78 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | DI MAURO MIRKO | KARATE ROMA |
2° | FERRANDINO DAVIDE | FISIC CENTER KARATE |
3° | PORTERI GIOVANNI | FORZA E COSTANZA |
3° | SIESTO ANDREA | FITNESS CLUB |
5° | PAPAGNI FABRIZIO | KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
5° | CIMINO MARCO | KARATE CATONA |
7° | TOMASICCHIO ALESSANDRO | KANKUDAI |
7° | QUARANTA MARCO | C.K.S.ORTONA |
7° | FLOREA GEORGE | ACCADEMIA KARATE PIOMBINO |
7° | FRACCARO FILIPPO | KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
11° | GIORDANO GIUSEPPE F | SPORTING SAMURAI S.EGIDIO |
/ | RUSU MARIUS | SHINDOKAI SAVONA |
/ | DEI LEONARDO | SHOTOKAN CERTALDO |
/ | TREZZA ALESSANDRO | SPORTING SAMURAI S.EGIDIO |