37 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
NARDI ALESSIA |
KODOKAN FIRENZE S.S.D. A R.L. |
2° |
COLANTUONI ANNA |
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
3° |
AGUS ASIA |
REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA |
3° |
MAGANUCO FEDERICA |
A.S.D.S.S.2003 KARATE CLUB |
5° |
MARTINO ALESSIA |
A.S.D.PRO SPORT TIRRENICO |
5° |
IPPOLITO ERIKA |
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE LENTINI |
7° |
GIACOMINI ROSSANA |
A.S.D. SAMURAI RYU KARATE |
7° |
SCHICCHI FEDERICA |
A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
7° |
BERNABEI ELENA |
A.S.D. "S.S. SIRENTINA |
7° |
STICCA CRISTIANA |
A.S.D. DYNAMIC'S CLUB 2010 |
11° |
BETTINI GAIA |
KARATE POZZUOLO A.S.D. |
/ |
MESSINEO FRANCESCA |
A.S.D. DYNAMIC'S CLUB 2010 |
42 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MOLGORA LUCREZIA A. |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
2° |
GASPARINI LAURA |
NIJI DO KARATE |
3° |
MAZZIOTTI MARIA PIA |
ASD SPORTING SAMURAI |
3° |
BADOGLIO ILARIA |
A.S.D. TALARICO KARAT |
5° |
GIUGA MIRIAM |
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE |
5° |
SANTONI CATERINA |
POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO |
7° |
OLIVA CRISTINA |
A.S.D. KARATE TARQUINIA |
7° |
GALATI MARICA |
A.S.D. PRO SPORT |
7° |
D'ORIANO FRANCESCA |
KARATE DO KOHAI |
7° |
PEPE ELEONORA |
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA |
11° |
LANCIA EMANUELA |
KARATE BODY |
/ |
CURCIO ANGELA |
SPORT KARATE CURING |
/ |
BUSCAGLIA FABIOLA |
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB |
47 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
ANGELUCCI GIULIA |
KARATE POZZUOLO A.S.D. |
2° |
PULEGA MATILDA |
MASTER RAPID SKF |
3° |
BRAVO ANNA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D. |
3° |
BRUNORI VERONICA |
A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
5° |
BROGNERI CINZIA |
CENTRO ITALIANO PROPOSTA |
5° |
PASINI ILENIA |
A.S.D. KARATE PROGRAM |
7° |
BUTTARO MELISSA |
A.S.KRT PONTINO TERRACINA |
7° |
SIMMI MARIANGELA |
A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI |
7° |
ROCCO BARBARA |
A.S.D. POL. MUSOKAN 2000 TEANO |
7° |
UGONI ELENA SOFIA |
O NAMI KARATE FIRENZE |
11° |
AMORE ELISA |
A.S.D. ROMA 12 |
/ |
BONFANTI ELIANA |
C.R.S. AKIYAMA S.S.D. A R.L. |
/ |
BOSELLI MARTINA |
FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA |
/ |
BRAZZALE ELISA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D. |
/ |
CAIAZZO GIUSEPPINA |
ASD SPORTING SAMURAI |
/ |
CARPENTIERI CINZIA |
IGEA WELLNESS & ENTERTAINMENT |
/ |
CORNOLO' GIULIA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA A.S.D. |
/ |
FOTI MARTINA |
REMBUKAN KARATE |
/ |
GALLI GIULIA |
A.S.D.CONERO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
MOROSINI MORENA |
A.S.D. MASTER RAPID |
/ |
PADUANO ANGELA |
A.P.D. EVER GREEN |
/ |
PALMA CAMILLA |
NAGASHI CLUB |
/ |
RAPALLI LUCREZIA |
ACCADEMIA KARATE LUNIGIANA |
/ |
RICCO EMANUELA |
A.S.D. BODY PERFECT |
/ |
ROSSI NICOLE |
A.S.D. DYNAMIC'S CLUB 2010 |
/ |
VACCHINI CHIARA |
A.S.D. NIPPON CLUB KARATE |
53 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
RIZZO GINEVRA |
A.S.D. KARATE PROGRAM |
2° |
PAGANONI DAFNE |
A.S.D. KARATE PROGRAM |
3° |
PAPPAPICCO CHIARA |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
3° |
MURABITO NICOLE |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
5° |
NEGRINI FRANCESCA |
KARATE POZZUOLO A.S.D. |
5° |
FERLIN VALERIA |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
7° |
MOSELLA ELENA |
CENTRO GINNICO "PI. ELLE" |
7° |
FORNACIARI LUCREZIA |
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE LUCCA |
7° |
FEOLA FRANCESCA |
ASD KA. TEAM ISERNIA |
7° |
ZANI MANUELA |
NIJI-DO KARATE |
11° |
BRINI SERENA |
A.S.D.TEAM KARATE MANZIANA |
/ |
CASTELLI GIULIA |
JOHNNY'S KARATE PARMA |
/ |
CATALANO NICOLE |
DINAMIK KARATE CLUB LIMBIATE |
/ |
COLOMBO MARTINA |
A.DILET.IPPON 2 KARATE |
/ |
FILIPPI GIULIA |
C.S.K.S. ALCAMO |
/ |
FORCELLINI KAYA |
SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA |
/ |
IANNONE GIADA SARA |
KARATE DO KOHAI LA MADDALENA |
/ |
IODICE MARIACRISTINA |
A.S.D. NEW OLYMPO |
/ |
LO BIANCO GIADA |
A.S.D. ERAKLES SCUOLA KARATE |
/ |
LUPPINO LAURA |
A.P.D. KINEO MESSINA |
/ |
MALINCONICO FEDERICA |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
/ |
MIRIZZI GRETA |
A.S.SAMURAI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ |
ORLANDI ELISA |
D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE |
/ |
PASSERINE NADINE |
KARATE SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA |
/ |
RONDINARA ELISA |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL |
/ |
SARA SALVI |
KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO |
/ |
SIMMI ELISABETTA |
A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI |
/ |
SIPIONE CARLOTTA |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
60 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
PIERI EVA |
ASS. ETRURIA FIRENZE |
2° |
CARONIA SILVIA |
MASTER PLANET S.S.D. |
3° |
MARTINO CLAUDIA |
A.S.D. MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
3° |
CORBATTO MELANIE |
A.S.D.S.S.2003 KARATE CLUB |
5° |
AUFIERI AMANDA |
A.S.D. SPORT KENDRO |
5° |
RAMPAZZO SOFIA |
KARATE SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA |
7° |
COLELLI GAIA |
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE |
7° |
MARINO CATERINA |
A.S.D. TAKU DAY KARATE |
7° |
DE CARLO LARA |
A.S. BUDO RYU NOSI |
7° |
BIANCHINI GIULIANA |
CENTRO GINNICO "PI. ELLE" |
11° |
MISCIOSCIA ALESSIA |
A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI |
/ |
MANCUSO CHIARA |
SHOTOKAN HIROSHI SHIRAI |
/ |
LEMBO CLELIA |
IL POLIEDRO FORMAZIONE SPORT |
/ |
NARDO DARIA |
KARATE SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA |
/ |
DI COSIMO GIORGIA |
KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO |
/ |
MAINARDI ALICE |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
/ |
CAMPOBASSO SOPHIA |
A.S. BUDO RYU NOSI |
/ |
PETRUZZI ELEONORA |
KARATE POZZUOLO A.S.D. |
/ |
BUONAMORE DANIELA |
ASS. ETRURIA FIRENZE |
/ |
SACANNA LAURA |
CIUDAN KARATE MONTEFELTRO |
/ |
CIOFANI GIADA |
KARATE BODY & SOUL AVEZZANO |
/ |
LUMARE FRANCESCA |
ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
68 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
ETRUZZI CAMILLA |
KARATE POZZUOLO A.S. |
2° |
ZANELLA DENISE |
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE LUCCA |
3° |
MESSURI VALENTINA |
A.S.D.STAR TOP LINE DIMENSIONE 3 |
3° |
GIOVANNETTI CAMILLA |
SHORIN CLUB ROMA |
5° |
GRAZIANI CARMEN |
SIRENTINA KARATE & MARTIAL |
5° |
AUSONIA FEBE |
S.S.D. OGAWA KARATE |
7° |
LOIOTINE CHIARA |
A.S.D. SPORT KENDRO |
7° |
BALLESTRIERI CAMILLA |
SHINANBAN KARATE |
7° |
MATTIS GRETA |
.KEN-KO PIOBESI |
7° |
IERVOLINO ROSARIA |
SCUOLA KARATE MONTAGANO |