50 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
GARGANO GIORGIA |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE |
2° |
SCIURPA CHIARA |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
3° |
PERFETTO ERMINIA |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
3° |
TRALLI FEDERICA |
OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO |
5° |
GRILLO FEDERICA |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
5° |
MARINO MARTINA |
CHAMPION CENTER |
7° |
BACCHIN MARTINA |
ASI KARATE VENETO |
7° |
BASILE SIMONA |
REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
7° |
PRATI ELISABETTA |
L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO |
7° |
SCIALANGA ELISABETTA |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
11° |
DI MARE PAOLA |
SPORTING CLUB AUGUSTA |
/ |
FRESCA FEDERICA |
A.S. FORTITUDO 1903 |
/ |
GIUDICE SEBASTIANA |
SPORT CENTER PRIOLO |
/ |
MORINO DEBORA |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
SCANDURRA ILARIA |
KODOKAN CLUB PIOMBINO |
55 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
CARDIN SARA |
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE |
2° |
HASANI ALESSANDRA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
3° |
BUSA CRISTINA |
CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI |
3° |
LALLO VIOLA |
BUDOKAN MONTELUPO |
5° |
BALLERINI SARA |
ETRURIA FIRENZE |
5° |
COCCOLI VERONICA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
7° |
BONFANTI MARTA |
JUDO KARATE CLUB |
7° |
GAI MARTINA |
POL. MOGLIANO VENETO |
7° |
MENCARELLI LUCIA |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
7° |
PREITE MARTINEZ GAIA |
C.U.S. PERUGIA |
11° |
BALDACCHERI ALESSIA |
KARATE FOLLONICA |
/ |
BELLINOGIUSY |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ |
BERTOLETTI LISA |
BREMBATE SOPRA KARATE |
/ |
D’ALO ELISA |
GIANCHIGA S.S. |
/ |
DE PALO LUISA |
KARATE TEAM B.DA BOIT |
/ |
DOSCHI ILARIA |
KARATE DOSCHI |
/ |
GERMONI ELISA |
MIZAR CENTER |
/ |
GRECO SAMANTHA |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
MONETA BARBARA |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
MUSTACCIO JESSICA |
MUSTACCIO KARATE |
/ |
ROMAIOLI DENNY |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
/ |
SBAFFI GIORGIA |
DYNAMIC CLUB 2010 |
61 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
PASQUA LAURA |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE |
2° |
FORCELLA NICOLE |
OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO |
3° |
DI BENEDETTO DILETTA |
MIZAR CENTER |
3° |
PITTA DARIA |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
5° |
PIATTELLI DILETTA |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
5° |
RICCARDI FEDERICA |
TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
7° |
DI MATTIA LAURA |
KARATE CLUB TAIJI KASE |
7° |
FORESTI VERONICA |
LIONS KARATE TEAM CREDARO |
7° |
LATINA CHIARA C. |
REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO |
7° |
MACCHION ELENA |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
11° |
BENIGNO FORTUNATA |
KARATE GEMELLI |
/ |
CASTAGNA MARTINA |
SPORT CENTER MESSINA |
/ |
DELLA ROSA FRANCESCA |
MABUNI CLUB |
/ |
DIANO ANTONINA |
SPORT CENTER MESSINA |
/ |
GUAGLIANONE ELEONORA |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
LAEZZA NUNZIA |
CHAMPION CENTER |
/ |
MAGIONAMI GAIA |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
MANCINO ALICE |
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB |
/ |
MARCHIORI GIULIA |
KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO |
/ |
MASTROMATTEO LEONARDA |
JASA CLUB KARATE MONZA |
/ |
PETRUZZELLA LAURA |
ATHLON CENTER KARATE |
/ |
PICCIRILLI SARA |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
VILLANI DEBORAH |
JUDO KARATE CLUB |
68 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
SEMERARO SILVIA |
CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO |
2° |
BUSA LORENA |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE |
3° |
D’ALO EMANUELA |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
3° |
NOTARNICOLA GIULIA |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
5° |
PECIREP EMMA |
C.S.K. NEGRAR |
5° |
ZUANON CHIARA |
ASI KARATE VENETO |
7° |
CALI VALERIA |
SPORT CENTER PRIOLO |
7° |
GALIZZI ELEONORA |
OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO |
7° |
SCARANO EMILIA |
CHAMPION CENTER |
7° |
ZACCO VANESSA |
CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO |
11° |
BADERNA RAFFAELLA |
SHINANBAN KARATE |
/ |
BENEDETTO ALESSANDRA |
SPORT FORTITUDO 1903 |
/ |
CAVALLERI VALENTINA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ |
FERRARO DENISE |
OPERATORI DI POLIZIA |
/ |
MONTECCHIANI BARBARA |
AVENGERS TEAM |
/ |
REATI SARA |
ENRYU KARATE CHIETI |
/ |
ROMANAZZI ROBERTA |
SPORT FORTITUDO 1903 |
/ |
TOPINO ELEONORA |
MABUNI CLUB |
+68 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
FERRACUTI CLIO |
FIAMME ORO ROMA |
2° |
BERNARDI GIULIA |
ASI KARATE VENETO |
3° |
CANNATA GIULIA |
TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
3° |
COPPOLA NERI ALESSIA |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
5° |
BONACINA ANDREA G. |
OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO |
5° |
DI BELLO VIVIANA |
STARSPORT A.S.D. |
7° |
ASTA ARIANNA |
MASTER CAPO PASSERO |
7° |
BARACCHI MARTINA |
ACCADEMIA KRT SHOTOKAN |
7° |
DI MICCO MARTINA |
TENRYU KARATE CHIETI |
7° |
ZANGARA VIOLA |
KARATE GEMELLI |
11° |
BRUNERO ENZA |
RENSHUKAN TORINO |
/ |
BUCCI LUCIA |
CENTRO SPORTIVO CANOSA |
/ |
MALAVASI SILVIA |
MIRANDOLA KARATE |
/ |
PONTILLO MARIARCA |
MARIO PALERMO A.S.D. |
/ |
ROSSI LAURA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
/ |
VIGLIONE MARA |
BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO |