50 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
FERRAIOLO ROBERTO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTIINO |
2° |
MARCHESE SAMUELE |
A.S.D. JISSEN DOJO KARATE |
3° |
PANORANO ROBERTO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTIINO |
3° |
TOMMASI CORRADO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
5° |
CANNARELLA SEBASTIANO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
5° |
GRECO DANILO |
A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
7° |
MISURACA MATTIA |
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA WADO-RYU |
7° |
PINSUTI ANTONIO |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
7° |
SCALA LUCA |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
7° |
SIRICA SALVATORE |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTIINO |
11° |
BALDI FILIPPO |
A.S.D. GOLD EXTREME |
/ |
BASCARINI FRANCESCO |
A.S.D.KARATE ROMA |
/ |
BONACOSSA FILIPPO |
A.S.D. JISSEN DOJO KARATE |
/ |
BONAFINI FABIO |
NIJI-DO KARATE GARDONE |
/ |
BONAFINI FEDERICO |
NIJI-DO KARATE GARDONE |
/ |
BONGERMINO LUCA |
A.S.D.FITNESS CLUB NUOVA |
/ |
CAMPOLI MARCO |
A.S.D. ACTIVITY BLACK DRAGON |
/ |
CASOTTI SIMONE |
C.S .FARNESIANA KARATE PIA |
/ |
CASTI MATTEO |
A.D. KARATE-JUDO DON BOSCO |
/ |
CAVASIN NICOLA |
ASD KARATE CASTELFRANCO |
/ |
CECCARELLI CRISTIAN |
BAIO KARATE TEAM A.S.D. |
/ |
D'ABRUNZO FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. TOP LINE |
/ |
DETTORI GIANPIERO |
MASTER CLUB KARATE |
/ |
DI DIO ANGELO |
CENTRO KARATE ZACCARO |
/ |
MAESTRI WILLIAM |
A.S.D. CINTURA NERA KARATE |
/ |
MALANGA GIANLUIGI |
A.S.D. KANKUDAI BARI |
/ |
MALINVERNO KENNETH |
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB |
/ |
MANAJ FABIAN |
A.S.D. MASTER RAPID |
/ |
MARCHIO ANDREA |
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE |
/ |
MARINO GIOVANNI |
CHAMPION CENTER A.S.D. |
/ |
MARRA ALESSIO |
A.S.D.FITNESS CLUB NUOVA |
/ |
MONTINI NIKOLAS |
A.S.D. FUNAKOSHI CLUB |
/ |
PALATRESI DAVIDE |
C.KRT SHOTOKAN |
/ |
PALAZZONI CARLO |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ |
PARODI FEDERICO |
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
/ |
PATTIS GEORG |
A.S.D.C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACIN |
/ |
POIATTI ENRICO |
A.S.D. MASTER RAPID |
/ |
SALMASO NICOLA |
A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ |
VIRGILIO ANGELANTONIO |
A.S.D.ATHLON CENTER KARATE |
56 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
PINTO FRANCESCO |
OLYMPIC PLANET |
2° |
UCAR FLAVIO |
A.S.D. RVM MIZAR CENTER |
3° |
ABBATE ALESSANDRO |
C.F. TIMAR A.S.D. |
3° |
AMMENDOLA PASQUALE |
CHAMPION CENTER A.S.D. |
5° |
ARGENTINO ALESSIO |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO |
5° |
FANGAZA EMANUELE |
KARATE POZZUOLO |
7° |
CARRUCIO ANTONIO |
WORLD WELLNESS KARATE |
7° |
CRISCI FABRIZIO |
A.S. UNIVERSAL CENTER |
7° |
MANCUSO CLAUDIO |
S.S.D.R.L. WELLNESS ZONE |
7° |
PECHLANER EMANUELE |
A.S.D. CENTRO STUDI |
11° |
ALIBERTI FEDERICO |
A.S.D. PROGETTO KARATE |
/ |
ANDREANI ANDREA |
S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
BAGNASACCO LORENZO |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ |
BAIADA PAOLO |
A.S.D. KARATE TEAM |
/ |
BARONE ANTONINO |
POL. OPERATORI |
/ |
BAVA DAVIDE |
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
/ |
BONTEMPI MATTEO |
NIJI-DO KARATE GARDONE V |
/ |
CARBONE ENRICO |
A.S.D. POMPEO PICCA KARATE |
/ |
CELENTANO AUGUSTO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
/ |
DALTIN ERIC |
A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ |
DE ANGELIS ANDREA |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
DEMARGHERITA ALESSANDRO |
L'INCONTRO CLUB FUNAKOSHI |
/ |
DI PAOLO GIANLUCA |
KARATE TEAM |
/ |
LOMBARDO DANIELE |
RVM MIZAR CENTER |
/ |
LUPO FILIPPO |
CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN |
/ |
MANGIERI CRISTIAN |
ACCADEMIA DE BARTOLOMEO |
/ |
MARTELLO ALESSANDRO |
DILETT.SPORTING CENTER |
/ |
PARISI DAMIANO |
. DOJO KARATE DO |
/ |
PETRICCA MATTEO |
KARATE DOSCHI |
/ |
PIANCAZZO NICOLO' |
SHINTAIKAN KARATE |
/ |
PUCCETTI ALESSANDRO |
BODYMIND SSD |
/ |
ROSSETTI EMANUELE |
A.S.D.KARATE CATONA |
/ |
SBAUDO MICHELE |
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA REMBUKN |
/ |
SPERATI ANDREA |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO |
/ |
TALPA DAMIAN |
A.S.D. PERFORMANCE |
/ |
TORREDIMARE ANDREA |
A.S.D. IL POLIEDRO |
/ |
VIRILI FEDERICO |
NIPPON KAI KARATE |
/ |
ZUCCHETTI MARCO |
A.S.D. MASTER RAPID |
63 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MILANI LORENZO |
TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
2° |
CADEI ENRICO |
KARATE GENOCCHIO |
3° |
IORIO ALESSANDRO |
SYSTEM FITNESS |
3° |
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO |
A.S.D. RVM MIZAR CENTER |
5° |
BELLINO CARLO |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
5° |
PORTOGHESE ALESSANDRO |
CHAMPION CENTER A.S.D. |
7° |
ANDRETTA GIACOMO |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO |
7° |
AUFIERI FRANCESCO |
SPORT KENDRO TRIGGIANO |
7° |
ORTENZI ANDREA |
A.S.D. GUAZZARONI |
7° |
SIMMI NICOLA |
A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI |
11° |
ABRUZZO PIETRO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE |
/ |
ALBERTON RICCARDO |
ASD KARATE CASTELFRANCO |
/ |
ALIBRANDI IVAN |
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA REMBUKAN |
/ |
ANDREACE MARCO |
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA LEONE |
/ |
BARTOLI NICHOLAS |
FUJIYAMA VELLETRI |
/ |
BRENZINI FRANCESCO |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
/ |
CASTAGNARI MATTEO |
A.S. MABUNI CLUB |
/ |
CODINI DIEGO |
A.S.D. HAGAKURE PERUGIA |
/ |
COSENTINO STEFANO |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
/ |
DENTALE ENIO |
SAKURA KARATE CAIVANO |
/ |
DI BLASIO RICCARDO |
A.S.D. CASTELNUOVO KARATE |
/ |
FARAGUNA ARON |
A.S.D. KARATE TRENTO |
/ |
FASOLINO ANDREA |
SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO |
/ |
FEBBO RICCARDO |
OTSUKA KARATE CLUB |
/ |
FINETTI DAVIDE |
SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
/ |
GAMBASSI ANDREA |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
/ |
GIONTI FRANCESCO |
DYNAMIC CLUB |
/ |
IERVOLINO GIOVANNI |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
/ |
LAURIA FABRIZIO |
POLISP. D CORNIGLIANO |
/ |
LAURORA EDOARDO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
/ |
LO CAMPO NICOLO' |
A.S.D. IL POLIEDRO |
/ |
MARGHERI COSIMO |
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SHOTOKAN |
/ |
MORETTI GIUSEPPE |
IPPON KARATE |
/ |
NASTASI MIRKO |
ABUSHIDO KARATE |
/ |
PANAGIA GIUSEPPE |
ACENTRO STUDI KARATE |
/ |
PRESUTTI DAVIDE |
NAKAYAMA KARATE CLUB |
/ |
PRZYSTUPA MATEUSZ |
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ |
RAVAGLI FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
/ |
REYES CARL ANTHONY |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
/ |
SANTANGELO FRANCESCO |
CENTRO KARATE ZACCARO |
/ |
SELVA EDOARDO |
DRAGON'S KARATE |
/ |
SIMIONATO FABIO |
A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ |
TRADATI ANDREA |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA GAREGNANO |
/ |
VERSARI NICOLA |
POLISP. EDERA FORLI' |
70 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
CRETTI NICOLO' |
A.S.D. MASTER RAPID |
2° |
RATTI LORENZO |
SHU REN KAN A.S.D. |
3° |
DELLE CURTI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. NEW OLYMPO |
3° |
ESPOSITO LUCA |
MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
5° |
GROSSO SIMONE |
DRAGON'S KARATE |
5° |
LIZZERI ANDREA |
WORLD WELLNESS KARATE |
7° |
BELTRAMI NICOLA |
S.S.D.R.L. WELLNESS ZONE |
7° |
GATTO ALESSANDRO |
ASD KARATE CASTELFRANCO |
7° |
IODICE ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. CENTRO ITALIANO |
7° |
PECORELLA CRISTIAN |
FISIC CENTER KARATE |
11° |
AGLIOLO GIOVANNI |
DINAMIK KARATE CLUB |
/ |
CAMPANARO GIOVANNI |
CENTRO KARATE ZACCARO |
/ |
DI CARLO RICCARDO |
POMPEO PICCA KARATE |
/ |
GAGLIANO CARMELO C |
CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN |
/ |
GIANNOTTI DAVIDE |
SPORT. DILETTANTISTICO |
/ |
INGROSSO DIEGO |
KURO HYO LECCE |
/ |
LEONELLI SIMONE |
NIPPON KAI KARATE |
/ |
LO IACONO SEBASTIANO |
CENTER PRIOLO |
/ |
LO PICCOLO GIACOMO |
DOJO KARATE DO |
/ |
NATOLI MARCO |
REMBUKAN KARATE |
/ |
NOVELLI SIMONE |
KARATE DOSCHI |
/ |
PIEROTTI LEONARDO |
SPAZIO SPORT |
/ |
SALVATORI MATTIA |
KARATE CLUB 2000 |
/ |
SCLAFANI MICHELE |
IPPON KARATE LENTINI |
/ |
TOMEI DAVIDE |
SHORIN CLUB ROMA |
77 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MOUHIIDINE AZIZ ABBES |
OLYMPIC PLANET |
2° |
QUATTROCCHI MARCO |
ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
3° |
BIASIOLI FEDERICO |
TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
3° |
TONIOLO NICOLO' |
KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO |
5° |
FIORENTINO ORESTE |
KIR ROYAK A.R.L. |
5° |
RIZZA GIOVANNI |
CKS 2000 SIRACUSA |
7° |
BRAVI LEONARDO |
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
7° |
MONETI MIRCO |
DAI CLUB BIBBIENA |
7° |
MUFFOLINI DAVIDE |
KARATE GARDONE |
7° |
VIVIANO MAURO |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
11° |
BARBARO ENRICO |
KARATE CASTELFRANCO |
/ |
CARCIONE JACOPO |
A.S.D. I.A.S.M. CATANIA |
/ |
CIANFANELLI ALESSIO |
MATRIX GENZANO |
/ |
CIANI MICHELE |
SPORT VILLAGE KARATE |
/ |
DE LUCA VITTORIO |
HI OTSUKA KARATE CLUB |
/ |
FARAONE ALESSIO |
NUOVA POLISP. BELLIZZI |
/ |
MARCHESINI NICOLO' |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ |
NETTORE BIAGIO |
FITNESS CLUB CAIVANO |
/ |
TUSO ALESSANDRO |
SCUOLA KARATE MONTAGANO |
84 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
ROMANO FIORE |
SPORTING SAMURAI |
2° |
DONNO NICOLO' |
TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
3° |
DALISAY BRANDON |
SHORIN CLUB ROMA |
3° |
ERCOLANI LORENZO |
JOHNNY'S KARATE |
5° |
PRATI GIANLUCA |
L'ACCADEMIA KARATE |
5° |
ROCCA ERIK |
FUDOCHI KARATE |
7° |
COSTELLA MIRCO |
KARATE MOTTA |
7° |
TROVATO MONASTR S. |
CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN |
7° |
||
7° |
||
11° |
BARISIONE ANDREA |
KARATE TEAM B.DA BOI |
/ |
METAY CLEMENTE |
METROPOLITAN KARATE |
/ |
ROSIGNOLI IMAN |
NIPPON KAI KARATE |
92 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
DI CIANNI LUIGI |
KARATE S.MARCO |
2° |
MOCCIA ALESSIO |
CHAMPION CENTER |
3° |
COLANTONIO ALESSANDRO |
JOHNNY'S KARATE |
3° |
RUSSO CIRO |
FIAMME ORO |
5° |
DI MATTIA RENATO |
CASTELNUOVO KARATE |
5° |
VESSIO NICOLA |
A.S.D. KANKUDAI BARI |
7° |
COCCIA NICOLO' |
CENTRO STUDIO KARATE S. |
7° |
GHISLANDI MICHAEL |
KARATE TEAM NJO |