50 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MENICHETTI GIADA |
A.S.D. SPORTS CONNECTION |
2° |
SCIURPA CHIARA |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
3° |
CIVIDINI SILVIA |
KARATE POZZUOLO A.S.D. |
3° |
STRANO ERIKA |
A.S. UNIVERSAL CENTER |
5° |
PERFETTO ERMINIA |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
5° |
MORINO DEBORA |
A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
7° |
LALA SARA |
A.S.D. MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
7° |
ROSELLI ANGELICA |
PALESTRA CENTRO SPORT |
7° |
DI MARE PAOLA |
A.S.DIL.KARATE SPORTING |
7° |
GRILLO FEDERICA |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
11° |
BACCHIN MARTINA |
A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ |
BRUZZONE MICHELA |
SHINDOKAI C.S.A.M.SAVONA |
/ |
COCCO ANNITA |
A.S.D. "FISIC CENTER KARATE |
/ |
GIUDICE SEBASTIANA |
POL.SPORT CENTER PRIOLO A |
/ |
LEPERA SERAFINA |
KARATE TEAM NJO |
/ |
MARINO MARTINA |
CHAMPION CENTER |
/ |
ROSANA SARA |
POLISPORTIVA TRE PIETRE |
/ |
SAVIOTTO EUGENIA |
CENTRO ARTI MARZIAL |
/ |
SCARINGELLA CLAUDIA |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
TRALLI FEDERICA |
A.S.D.OLIMPIA KARATE |
55 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
GRECO SAMANTHA |
A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
2° |
D'AGUI GIOVANNA |
WORLD WELLNESS KARATE |
3° |
SCIALANGA ELISABETTA |
S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
3° |
LALLO VIOLA |
A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO |
5° |
PREITE MARTINEZ GAYA |
C.U.S. PERUGIA |
5° |
BILLOTTO LISA |
A.S.KRT KANAZAWA |
7° |
MAZZI ALIAI |
A.S.D. FUNAKOSHI CLUB |
7° |
SBAFFI GIORGIA |
A.S.D. DYNAMIC'S CLUB 2010 |
7° |
LOVINO ROSA |
PALESTRA CENTRO SPORT |
7° |
SANTORO ALESSIA |
A.S.D. TOP LINE |
11° |
BELLINO GIUSY |
A.S.D. EUROPA TEAM - TORINO |
/ |
BERTOLETTI LISA |
POLISPORTIVA BREMBATE |
/ |
DAVICO ASIA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO A.S.D. |
/ |
MANCINO ALICE |
YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ |
MENCARELLI LUCIA |
A.S.D. SPORTS CONNECTION |
/ |
RAO ALESSANDRA |
A.S.D. MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
61 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
RICCARDI FEDERICA |
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
2° |
PITTA DARIA |
KODOKAN FIRENZE |
3° |
LATINA CHIARA CARMELA |
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA REMBUKAN |
3° |
||
5° |
MAUROTTO VALENTINA |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
5° |
MANGIACAPRA FRANCESCA |
A.S. UNIVERSAL CENTER |
7° |
MEMOLI ILENIA |
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO |
7° |
ZACCARDI ELENA |
S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
7° |
MAGIONAMI GAIA |
S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
7° |
CASTAGNA MARTINA |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA "SPORT |
11° |
LEANDRI GRETA |
A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ |
BADALOTTI ILARIA |
A.S.D.KARATE ALBINO |
/ |
CESANELLI GIADA |
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB |
/ |
COLANTUONO VERONICA |
KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO |
/ |
GERMONI ELISA |
AREZZO KARATE ASD |
/ |
LAEZZA NUNZIA |
A.S.D.ATLETIC KARATE |
/ |
LANZA CORINA |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
MARCHIORI GIULIA |
A.S.D. SPORTS CONNECTION |
/ |
MITROTTA VIVIANA |
A.S.D. "RVM MIZAR CENTER" |
/ |
MOTTA ERICA |
CHAMPION CENTER A.S.D. |
/ |
PICCIRILLI SARA |
ACCADEMIA DE BARTOLOMEO |
/ |
VILLANI DEBORAH |
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA REMBUKAN |
68 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
SEMERARO SILVIA |
A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO TEODORO |
2° |
FERRARO DENISE |
A.S.D. POL. OPERATORI |
3° |
ZACCO VANESSA |
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORT |
3° |
NOTARNICOLA GIULIA |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
5° |
PECIREP EMMA |
CENTRO STUDI KARATE |
5° |
OLIVI BEATRICE |
A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO |
7° |
FERRARI TRECATE ERICA |
A.S.D. JISSEN DOJO KARATE |
7° |
PIATTELLI DILETTA |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
7° |
VALLICELLI VALENTINA |
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
7° |
PANICO CARMEN |
A.S. UNIVERSAL CENTER |
11° |
DELLI SANTI YLENIA |
A.S.D. EUROPA TEAM TORINO |
/ |
PASSARO GIULIA |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO |
/ |
PERRONE MARTINA |
A.S.D."G.GUAZZARONI" TERNI |
/ |
POMPEI SEVDA |
C.U.S. PERUGIA |
/ |
ROCCHI LUANA |
S.G.B. "FORZA E COSTANZA" |
+68 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
ZUANON CHIARA |
A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO |
2° |
FERRACUTI CLIO |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
3° |
GIAMMARINO STEFANIA |
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE CKC |
3° |
ASTA ARIANNA |
MASTER CAPO PASSERO A.S.D. |
5° |
PONTILLO MARIARCA |
NEW HEALTH CENTER CLUB |
5° |
GAKOVIC TAMARA |
KARATE GENOCCHIO A.S.D |
7° |
BRUNERO ENZA |
A.S.D. RENSHUKAN TORINO |
7° |
PETTINATO CRISTIANA |
A.S.D. MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
7° |
VIGLIONE MARA |
BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO |
7° |
RECALCATI CHIARA |
A.S.D. JISSEN DOJO KARATE |
11° |
CATINO ELISA |
A.S.D.KARATE TRENTO |
/ |
MARCHESINI JESSICA |
A.S.D. KARATE SPORTING TEA M |
/ |
MICHELINI CHIARA |
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
/ |
PECORELLA FEDERICA |
AREZZO KARATE ASD |
/ |
PERNA SARA |
A.S. MABUNI CLUB CIVITAVECCHIA |
/ |
SCANU GIORGIA |
A.S.D NEW BODY FITNESS |
/ |
TOPINO ELEONORA |
A.S.D. "FISIC CENTER KARATE |