50 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
MENICHETTI GIADA |
A.S.D. SPORTS CONNECTION |
2° |
PATANE' MARIA CELESTE |
POL.SPORT CENTER PRIOLO |
3° |
CARLINI RAFFAELLA |
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
3° |
PERFETTO ERMINIA |
OAM YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
5° |
COCCO ANNITA |
A.S.D. "FISIC CENTER KARATE |
5° |
GARGANO GIORGIA |
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
7° |
PRATI ELISABETTA |
L'ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO |
7° |
SAVIOTTO EUGENIA |
CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI A.S.D |
7° |
SBAFFI GIORGIA |
A.S.D. DYNAMIC'S CLUB 2010 |
7° |
TRALLI FEDERICA |
A.S.D.OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO |
11° |
BACCHIN MARTINA |
A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ |
BONUSO STEFANIA |
POLISP.D.CORNIGLIANO 79 |
/ |
CATTANEO SIMONA |
A.S.D. CINTURA NERA KARATE |
/ |
CIVIDINI SILVIA |
KARATE POZZUOLO A.S.D. |
/ |
D'IPPOLITO CLAUDIA |
A.S.D. ERAKLES SCUOLA KARATE |
/ |
ROSANA SARA |
POLISPORTIVA TRE PIETRE |
/ |
ROSELLI ANGELICA |
PALESTRA CENTRO SPORT |
/ |
SCARINGELLA CLAUDIA |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
SOLDI CHIARA |
A.S.D.KARATE CAMUNO |
/ |
STRINO ERMELINDA |
IGEA WELLNESS & ENTERTAI |
55 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
CARDIN SARA |
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE |
2° |
HASANI ALESSANDRA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
3° |
D'AGUI GIOVANNA |
WORLD WELLNESS KARATE |
3° |
GUGLIELMI SELENE |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
5° |
BALLERINI SARA |
ASS. ETRURIA FIRENZE |
5° |
SCIALANGA ELISABETTA |
S.S.D. DOMAR SPORTING CLUB |
7° |
BOCCACCIO ADA |
PALESTRA CENTRO SPORT |
7° |
D'ALO' ELISA |
GIANCHIGA S.S.D. ARL ROMA |
7° |
MANCINO ALICE |
A.S.D. SPORTS CONNECTION |
7° |
MISCHIATTI SUSANNA |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE |
11° |
BERTOLETTI LISA |
POL. BREMBATE SOPRA A.S.D. |
/ |
BONFANTI MARTA |
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB |
/ |
CECCARELLI ELENA |
A.S.D. "RVM MIZAR CENTER" |
/ |
DAVICO ASIA |
A.S.D. EUROPA TEAM TORINO |
/ |
DELPRINO FEDERICA |
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
/ |
FANCIULLO GIADA |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
/ |
GAI MARTINA |
POLISPORTIVA MOGLIANO |
/ |
MENCARELLI LUCIA |
OAM YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ |
MOTTA ERICA |
A.S.D.KARATE ALBINO |
/ |
SALERI ANDREA |
S.G.B. "FORZA E COSTANZA" |
/ |
VENTURA MARIKA |
SOC.GINN. SPORT "FORTITUDO |
61 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
PASQUA LAURA |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE |
2° |
FORCELLA NICOLE |
A.S.D.OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO |
3° |
BENIGNO FORTUNATA |
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARATE |
3° |
PICCIRILLI SARA |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
5° |
CASTAGNA MARTINA |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA "SPORT |
5° |
DI RELLA ANTONIA |
A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
7° |
DELLA ROSA FRANCESCA |
A.S. MABUNI CLUB CIVITAVECCHIA |
7° |
MARCHIORI GIULIA |
KARATE CLUB BORBIAGO |
7° |
PIATTELLI DILETTA |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
7° |
VILLANI DEBORAH |
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB |
11° |
COMPARINI LUCREZIA |
C.KRT SHOTOKAN |
/ |
CORAPI VALENTINA |
OAM YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ |
D'ANGONA FABIOLA |
NAKAYAMA KARATE CLUB |
/ |
DI BENEDETTO DILETTA |
A.S.D. "RVM MIZAR CENTER" |
/ |
DOSCHI ILARIA |
KARATE DOSCHI ASD |
/ |
FRANCUCCI FLAVIANA |
GIANCHIGA S.S.D. ARL ROMA |
/ |
GUAGLIANONE ELEONORA |
A.S.D. ERAKLES SCUOLA KARATE |
/ |
LAEZZA NUNZIA |
CHAMPION CENTER A.S.D. |
/ |
LANZA CORINA |
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA REMBUKAN |
/ |
MARELLI SERENA |
A.S.D.WA YU KAI KARATE |
/ |
MAUROTTO VALENTINA |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ |
MORICONI EVA |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
/ |
ROCCHI LUANA |
S.G.B. "FORZA E COSTANZA" |
/ |
RUSSO LUISA |
A.S.D.STAR TOP LINE DIMENSION |
/ |
SALIS MARTINA CARLOTT |
A.S.D. DYNAMICA SPORTING |
/ |
TEGHINI SERENA |
A.S.D. CLUB SPORT |
/ |
VAI ERICA |
A.S.D. EUROPA TEAM TORINO |
/ |
ZACCO VANESSA |
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORT |
68 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
BUSA' LORENA |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE |
2° |
D'ALO' EMANUELA |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
3° |
BENEDETTO ALESSANDRA |
SOC.GINN. SPORT "FORTITUDO |
3° |
GALIZZI ELEONORA |
A.S.D.OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO |
5° |
MAGHERINI GIULIA |
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA SHOTOKAN |
5° |
PECIREP EMMA |
CENTRO STUDI KARATE |
7° |
DRAGONI SERENA |
C.U.S. PERUGIA PERUGIA |
7° |
FERRARO DENISE |
A.S.D. POL. OPERATORI |
7° |
NOTARNICOLA GIULIA |
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA |
7° |
POPPA CARLOTTA |
A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
11° |
BALSAMO MARGOT |
A.S.D. GIN. ANGEL FIUMICINO |
/ |
BERNARDI GIULIA |
A.S.D. ASI KARATE VENETO |
/ |
CIARLONI ARIANNA |
A.S.D. DOJO DOKKO DO |
/ |
DI BARTOLOMEO ALESSANDRA |
A.S.D. KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
/ |
FORESTI VERONICA |
S.K.C. VALCALEPIO CREDARO |
/ |
MAGNANI LISA |
BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO |
/ |
MANISCALCO LAURA |
A.S.D.LORENZO VIGNI |
/ |
MASTROMATTEO LEONARDA |
JASA CLUB KARATE MONZA |
/ |
MONTECCHIANI BARBARA |
A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM |
/ |
PAPPAPICCO VALENTINA |
A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
/ |
REATI SARA |
ACC.TENRYU KARATE CHIETI |
/ |
SCARANO EMILIA |
CHAMPION CENTER A.S.D. |
/ |
TOPINO ELEONORA |
A.S. MABUNI CLUB CIVITAVE |
/ |
VALLICELLI VALENTINA |
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
/ |
ZINNA STEFANY |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE |
+68 KG |
||
CL |
COGNOME E NOME |
SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° |
VITELLI GRETA |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE |
2° |
DI BELLO VIVIANA |
STARSPORT A.S.D. FOGGIA |
3° |
CANNATA GIULIA |
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
3° |
ROSSI LAURA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
5° |
BARACCHI MARTINA |
A.S.D.ACCADEMIA KRT SHOTOKAN |
5° |
CABRIO ERICA |
A.S.D. TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
7° |
BERTOCCHI FRANCESCA |
POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
7° |
GIAMMARINO STEFANIA |
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE CKC |
7° |
PERSIA ROBERTA |
KARATE DOSCHI ASD |
7° |
ZANGARA VIOLA |
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARATE |
11° |
BENVENUTO VITTORIA |
A.S.D.KARATE-DO |
/ |
BONACINA ANDREA G. |
A.S.D.OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO |
/ |
BUCCI LUCIA |
CENTRO ATLETICO SPORT |
/ |
CARON XENIA |
A.D.CENTRO SPORTIVO |
/ |
DE BENEDICTIS GIADA |
KARATE CLUB ASCOLI PICENO |
/ |
GRILLO VINCENZA |
A.S.D. UNIVERSITY KARATE |
/ |
MALAVASI SILVIA |
POL.STADIUM MIRANDOLA |
/ |
MARCHESINI JESSICA |
AREZZO KARATE ASD AREZZO |
/ |
PONTILLO MARIARCA |
NEW HEALTH CENTER CLUB |
/ |
VIGLIONE MARA |
BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO |