Ostia Lido - 11 ottobra 2015
42 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | NARDI ALESSIA | KODOKAN FIRENZE |
2° | BETTINI GAIA | KARATE POZZUOLO |
3° | COLANTUONI ANNA | KARATE CLUB SAVONA |
3° | AGUS ASIA | REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA |
5° | GIGANTE RITA | MARTIAL KROTON |
5° | AMBROSIONI EMILY | OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO |
7° | GUASTARINI RACHELE | CENTRO KARATE-JUDO |
7° | BELVINI ALICE | KARATE CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
11° | LO DATO MARTA | CLUB SHOTOKAN CERDA |
/ | GIACOMINI ROSSANA | SAMURAI RYU KARATE-DO |
47 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | ANGELUCCI GIULIA | KARATE POZZUOLO |
2° | SCHICCHI FEDERICA | TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
3° | MAGANUCO FEDERICA | KARATE CLUB 2003 |
3° | MOLGORA LUCREZIA | JUDO KARATE CLUB |
5° | PEPE ELEONORA | A.S. LEONE |
5° | ZUCCONI ALICE | KARATE CLUB VALCENO |
7° | MASSARI CECILIA | KARATE CLUB VALCENO |
7° | TAGLIO ILARIA | C.R.S. AKIYAMA |
7° | CAPACCI MATILDE | ETRURIA FIRENZE |
7° | FOTI MARTINA | REMBUKAN KARATE |
11° | LANCIA EMANUELA | KARATE BODY & SOUL |
/ | GAMBACORTA LAURA | FITNESS CITTANUOVA |
/ | NERI FRANCESCA | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | MAFFI NICOLE | OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO |
/ | GARÀ GIULIA | MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ | MAZZIOTTI MARIA PIA | SPORTING SAMURAI S.EGIDIO |
/ | SANTONI CATERINA | POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO |
/ | SALVATORI SARA | YAMAGUCHI TAVERNELLE |
/ | GALLORINI ELISA | KARATE AREZZO |
/ | ORAZI CLAUDIA | MATRIX |
/ | MESSINA MARTINA | BODY REAL |
54 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | BRUNORI VERONICA | TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
2° | MURABITO NICOLE | TALARICO KARATE TEAM |
3° | PAGANONI DAFNE | DRAGON S KARATE |
3° | CAVALLARO FEDERICA | REMBUKAN KARATE |
5° | MISCIOSCIA ALESSIA | KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
5° | CAIAZZO GIUSEPPINA | SPORTING SAMURAI S.EGIDIO |
7° | BROGNERI CINZIA | ACADEMY LE NAIADI |
7° | ZANI MANUELA | NIJI-DO KARATE |
7° | BOSELLI MARTINA | FARNESIANA KARATE |
7° | MARCELLI VITTORIA | FIT FOR YOU KARATE |
11° | CORNOLO GIULIA | POLISPORTIVA NAKAYAMA |
/ | PALMA CAMILLA | NAGASHI CLUB BY |
/ | SANTORO CHIARA ANNA | CLUB KARATE CAIVANO |
/ | ZACCO MARTINA | CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO |
/ | KHALLOUFI SALMA | OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO |
/ | LAGANA ALESSIA | ATHLETIC CLUB DOMODOSSOLA |
/ | BERZOLLA LETIZIA | KARATE CLUB VALCENO |
/ | SIMMI MARIANGELA | KYOHAN SIMMI BARI |
/ | DONGHI VANESSA | MASTER RAPID SKF |
/ | BONFANTI ELIANA | AKIYAMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA |
/ | CANEPA CHIARA | KARATE DELLE ALBISSOLE |
/ | LO BIANCO GIADA | ERAKLES SCUOLA KARATE |
/ | CICCARELLI MIRIAM | ATLETIC CLUB |
/ | LANNO DESIREE | FUNAKOSHI TORINO |
/ | TOFANI MIRIANA | TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ | GIUGA MIRIAM | DOJO KARATE LENTINI |
/ | MARTINO CLAUDIA | MARTIAL KROTON RYU |
/ | UGONI ELENA SOFIA | O-NAMI KARATE FIRENZE |
/ | ZINI GIULIA | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
/ | PASINI ILENIA | KARATE PROGRAM |
/ | MOROSINI MORENA | MASTER RAPID SKF |
/ | BRAVO ANNA | NAKAYAMA A.S. SPORTIVA |
/ | GASPARINI LAURA | NIJI-DO KARATE |
/ | GRANZOTTO IRENE | KARATE VALDOBBIADENE |
/ | ZINGALES RAMONA | KINEO MESSINA |
/ | PULEGA MATILDA | MASTER RAPID SKF |
/ | FORNACIARI LUCREZIA | KARATE LUCCA |
/ | FILIPEK ANNA | CENTRO SPORTIVO SABINA |
63 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | CARONIA SILVIA | MASTER PLANET |
2° | BERTOLI MARA | KARATE GENOCCHIO |
3° | PIERI EVA | ETRURIA FIRENZE |
3° | RIZZO GINEVRA | KARATE PROGRAM |
5° | GAROFOLI SOFIA | FIAMME ORO ROMA |
5° | DUGOLI ELISA | MASTER RAPID SKF |
7° | PEDRON ALCIE | ASI KARATE VENETO |
7° | BIANCHINI GIULIANA | CENTRO GINNICO PI.ELLE |
7° | AUFIERI AMANDA | KENDRO SPORTS |
7° | RAMPAZZO SOFIA | KARATE PADOVA |
11° | PETRUZZI ELEONORA | KARATE POZZUOLO |
/ | MIRIZZI GRETA | SAMURAI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ | BODEI PAMELA | MUSASHI KARATE |
/ | IODICE MARIACRISTINA | NEW OLYMPO |
/ | COLELLI GAIA | MIZAR CENTER |
/ | SCARAVONATI SARA | KARATE POZZUOLO |
/ | TOMASONI ALESSIA | MASTER RAPID SKF |
/ | IACOBBE FRANCESCA PIA | NIPPON CLUB |
/ | GALLI GIULIA | CONERO KARATE TEAM |
/ | FONTANA GIORGIA | NEW TEAM FONTANA |
/ | BELGRADO MONICA | KARATE LUNIGIANA |
/ | IADARESTA NOEMI | UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
/ | MASSAGRANDE CHIARA | ARTI MARZIALI VILLAFRANCA |
/ | AMBROSI ARIANNA | KARATE SAN MARCO |
/ | NEGRINI FRANCESCA | KARATE POZZUOLO |
/ | MAINI VALENTINA | FARNESIANA KARATE |
/ | ALBINI CAROLA | DOJO KARATE CLUB |
/ | LENZI EVA | ACCADEMIA KARATE PIOMBINO |
/ | ZULLO ANNA | TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI |
/ | KOSTNER REBEKKA | CENTRO STUDI ARTI MARZIALI |
/ | NOSTRO MARTINA | FIAMME ORO ROMA |
/ | DI COSIMO GIORGIA | KARATE BODY & SOUL |
/ | CIOFANI GIADA | KARATE BODY & SOUL |
/ | MATTIS GRETA | KEN-KO PIOBESI |
/ | FUSI BEATRICE | POLISPORTIVA CERTALDO |
+63 KG | ||
CL | COGNOME E NOME | SOCIETA’ SPORTIVA |
1° | SIPIONE CARLOTTA | ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO |
2° | MANDRICI SAMANTA | MABUNI CLUB |
3° | CAMERA GAIA | IPPON KARATE |
3° | PEZZOTTI SONIA | MASTER RAPID SKF |
5° | CORBATTO MELANIE | KARATE CLUB 2003 |
5° | PETRUZZI CAMILLA | KARATE POZZUOLO |
7° | MORUZZI SABRINA | CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO |
7° | DI MARE RAMONA | REMBUKAN KARATE |
7° | ZANELLA DENISE | KARATE LUCCA |
7° | LUMARE FRANCESCA | ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE |
11° | TURAVANI SABRINA | SIRENTINA KARATE |
/ | ENRIQUEZ ELEONORA | O-NAMI KARATE FIRENZE |
/ | IMPEROLI LIA | SHOTOKAN FIUGGI |
/ | SPEZZAMONTE BENEDETTA | SHOTOKAN KARATE VENEZIA |
/ | RUSSO MARILENA | UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI |
/ | POGGIO ILARIA | KARATE DELLE ALBISSOLE |
/ | RICHINI ELISA | MASTER RAPID SKF |
/ | SCARAVAGGI EMMA | SHU REN KAN |